Headlining this Year is Kayne West & The Foo Fighters

The Complete List Of Performers at Glastonbury 2015

Friday, June 5th, 2015

Here we have the full line up for the Glastonbury 2015 Festival. Its great to see some of our friends on the list of performers including our teacher Ben Poole and also some one we did a Master Class with Mr Tommy Emmanuel. We’re really looking forwards to seeing singer George Clinton with his funk band Parliament, Nick Lowe, Suede, Rival Sons and Burt Bacharach.
GLASTONBURY LINE-UP 2015
WED 24TH – SUN 28TH JUNE 2015
PYRAMID STAGE
FRIDAY
FOO FIGHTERS 21:15 – 23:45
FLORENCE & THE MACHINE 19:15 – 20:25
MOTÖRHEAD 17:30 – 18:30
MARY J. BLIGE 16:00 – 17:00
ALABAMA SHAKES 14:30 – 15:30
JAMES BAY 13:00 – 14:00
CHRONIXX 12:00 – 12:40
MICHAEL CLARK COMPANY 11:00 – 11:30
SATURDAY
KANYE WEST 22:15 – 23:45
PHARRELL WILLIAMS 20:00 – 21:15
PALOMA FAITH 18:15 – 19:15
BURT BACHARACH 16:30 – 17:30
GEORGE EZRA 15:00 – 16:00
THE WATERBOYS 13:30 – 14:30
COURTNEY BARNETT 12:10 – 13:00
THE UNTHANKS WITH CHARLES HAZLEWOOD & HIS ORCHESTRA 11:00 – 11:45
SUNDAY
THE WHO 21:45 – 23:15
PAUL WELLER 19:30 – 20:45
ALT-J 17:45 – 18:45
LIONEL RICHIE 16:00 – 17:15
PATTI SMITH 14:15 – 15:15
HOZIER 13:00 – 13:45
SONGHOY BLUES 12:00 – 12:40
BURTLE SILVER BAND 11:00 – 11:40
OTHER STAGE
FRIDAY
RUDIMENTAL 22:30 – 23:45
MARK RONSON 21:00 – 22:00
COURTEENERS 19:30 – 20:30
THE VACCINES 18:00 – 19:00
JUNGLE 16:30 – 17:30
CATFISH AND THE BOTTLEMEN 15:00 – 16:00
EVERYTHING EVERYTHING 13:50 – 14:30
THE CRIBS 12:30 – 13:20
SPECIAL GUESTS 11:00 – 12:00
SATURDAY
DEADMAU5 22:30 – 23:45
BEN HOWARD 20:40 – 21:55
THE MACCABEES 19:05 – 20:05
CLEAN BANDIT 17:35 – 18:35
ELLA EYRE 16:05 – 17:05
YOUNG FATHERS 14:45 – 15:45
AZEALIA BANKS 13:20 – 14:15
FRANK TURNER 12:00 – 12:50
SWIM DEEP 11:00 – 11:40
SUNDAY
THE CHEMICAL BROTHERS 21:45 – 23:15
JAMIE T 20:15 – 21:15
BELLE AND SEBASTIAN 18:45 – 19:45
FUTURE ISLANDS 17:15 – 18:15
TWIN ATLANTIC 15:45 – 16:45
PALMA VIOLETS 14:15 – 15:15
ADAM COHEN 13:00 – 13:50
SOAK 12:00 – 12:40
RIVAL SONS 11:00 – 11:40
WEST HOLTS
FRIDAY
HOT CHIP 22:15 – 23:45
CARIBOU 20:30 – 21:30
RUN THE JEWELS 19:00 – 20:00
THE GASLAMP KILLER EXPERIENCE 17:30 – 18:30
KASAI ALLSTARS 16:00 – 17:00
MARCOS VALLE 14:30 – 15:30
DORIAN CONCEPT 13:00 – 14:00
THE CAMBODIAN SPACE PROJECT 11:30 – 12:30
SATURDAY
THE MOTHERSHIP RETURNS: GEORGE CLINTON, PARLIAMENT, FUNKADELIC & THE FAMILY STONE 21:45 – 23:45
TODD TERJE & THE OLSENS 20:00 – 21:00
VINTAGE TROUBLE 18:30 – 19:30
GREGORY PORTER 17:00 – 18:00
SOIL & PIMP SESSIONS 15:30 – 16:30
SINKANE 14:00 – 15:00
JANE WEAVER 12:30 – 13:30
K.O.G & THE ZONGO BRIGADE 11:00 – 12:00
SUNDAY
FLYING LOTUS 22:00 – 23:15
FKA TWIGS 20:30 – 21:30
ROY AYERS 19:00 – 20:00
STEEL PULSE 17:30 – 18:30
CUMBIA ALL STARS 16:00 – 17:00
HIATUS KAIYOTE 14:30 – 15:30
IBIBIO SOUND MACHINE 13:00 – 14:00
FLAMINGODS 11:30 – 12:30
THE PARK STAGE
FRIDAY
SUPER FURRY ANIMALS 23:00 – 00:15
JAMIE XX 21:30 – 22:30
SHARON VAN ETTEN 20:00 – 21:00
BENJAMIN BOOKER 18:30 – 19:30
WOLF ALICE 17:00 – 18:00
GLASS ANIMALS 15:30 – 16:30
SHLOMO 14:15 – 15:00
KING GIZZARD & THE LIZARD WIZARD 13:00 – 13:45
PUSSY RIOT IN CONVERSATION 12:00 – 12:40
RHODES 11:00 – 11:40
SATURDAY
JON HOPKINS 23:00 – 00:15
SPIRITUALIZED 21:30 – 22:30
MAVIS STAPLES 20:00 – 21:00
FATHER JOHN MISTY 18:30 – 19:30
KATE TEMPEST 17:00 – 18:00
GAZ COOMBES 15:30 – 16:30
GIANT SAND 14:10 – 15:00
IBEYI 01:00 – 01:45
EAVES 12:00 – 12:40
FLO MORRISSEY 11:00 – 11:40
SUNDAY
RYAN ADAMS 22:30 – 23:45
GOAT 21:00 – 22:15
THE FALL 19:30 – 20:30
PERFUME GENIUS 18:00 – 19:00
FAT WHITE FAMILY 16:30 – 17:30
THE STAVES 15:10 – 16:00
RAE MORRIS 14:00 – 14:45
JACK GARRATT 13:00 – 13:40
DENAI MOORE 12:00 – 12:40
RAG’ N’ BONE MAN 11:00 – 11:40
JOHN PEEL STAGE
FRIDAY
ENTER SHIKARI 22:45 – 23:45
MODESTEP 21:15 – 22:15
SBTRKT 19:45 – 20:45
CIRCA WAVES 18:25 – 19:20
PEACE 17:00 – 18:00
CHET FAKER 16:00 – 16:40
THE DISTRICTS 15:00 – 15:40
LEON BRIDGES 14:00 – 14:40
RAINY BOY SLEEP 13:00 – 13:40
HINDS 12:00 – 12:40
WEAVES 11:00 – 11:40
SATURDAY
SUEDE 22:35 – 23:45
LA ROUX 21:05 – 22:05
DEATH FROM ABOVE 1979 19:35 – 20:35
JESSIE WARE 18:15 – 19:10
YEARS AND YEARS 17:00 – 17:50
THE POP GROUP 16:00 – 16:40
SLEAFORD MODS 15:00 – 15:40
SLAVES 14:00 – 14:40
COASTS 13:00 – 13:40
SUNSET SONS 12:00 – 12:40
ISAAC LEE-KRONICK 11:00 – 11:40
SUNDAY
FFS (FRANZ FERDINAND & SPARKS) 22:05 – 23:15
DEATH CAB FOR CUTIE 20:35 – 21:35
LIANNE LA HAVAS 19:05 – 20:05
CHARLI XCX 17:50 – 18:35
DJANGO DJANGO 16:40 – 17:30
ALVVAYS 15:40 – 16:20
PRIDES 14:40 – 15:20
SAINT RAYMOND 13:40 – 14:20
MINI MANSIONS 12:40 – 13:20
GENGAHR 11:40 – 12:20
LUCY KITCHEN 11:00 – 11:20
ACOUSTIC STAGE
FRIDAY
CHRISTY MOORE 21:30 – 23:00
THE PROCLAIMERS 20:00 – 21:00
WILKO JOHNSON 18:30 – 19:30
JD MCPHERSON 17:25 – 18:10
DUKE SPECIAL 16:25 – 17:05
STORNOWAY 15:30 – 16:10
RED SKY JULY 14:30 – 15:10
MY DARLING CLEMENTINE 13:40 – 14:20
BEN POOLE 12:55 – 13:25
TERRY & GERRY 12:00 – 12:40
SATURDAY
THE MOODY BLUES 21:30 – 23:00
NICK LOWE, PAUL CARRACK & ANDY FAIRWEATHER LOW 20:00 – 21:00
TEXAS 18:30 – 19:30
TOM ROBINSON 17:25 – 18:10
TOMMY EMMANUEL 16:20 – 17:05
KITTY, DAISY & LEWIS 15:25 – 16:05
THE LOST BROTHERS 14:30 – 15:10
JARROD DICKENSON 13:35 – 14:15
BOBBY LONG 12:50 – 13:20
CHELSEY CHAMBERS 12:00 – 12:40
SUNDAY
DONOVAN 21:30 – 23:00
JACK SAVORETTI 20:00 – 21:00
ERIC BIBB 18:30 – 19:30
THE BOOTLEG BEATLES 17:25 – 18:10
GRETCHEN PETERS 16:20 – 17:05
RON SEXSMITH 15:25 – 16:05
GRANT-LEE PHILLIPS 14:30 – 15:10
THE SHIRES 13:35 – 14:15
OLIVIA CHANEY 12:45 – 13:20
LUCAS & KING 12:00 – 12:30
AVALON STAGE
FRIDAY
LAMB 23:15 – 00:25
MOLOTOV JUKEBOX 21:45 – 22:45
KING CREOSOTE 20:15 – 21:15
LULU 18:45 – 19:45
CARA DILLON 17:15 – 18:15
RAGHU DIXIT 15:45 – 16:45
BARE KNUCKLE PARADE 14:20 – 15:15
HOBO JONES & THE JUNKYARD DOGS 13:00 – 13:55
SATURDAY
NEVILLE STAPLE BAND 23:15 – 00:25
I AM KLOOT 21:45 – 22:45
DREADZONE 20:15 – 21:15
YIDDISH TWIST ORCHESTRA 18:45 – 19:45
THE JIVE ACES 17:15 – 18:15
HABADEKUK 15:45 – 16:45
MOULETTES 14:15 – 15:15
COCO & THE BUTTERFIELDS 12:50 – 13:45
THE DRYSTONES 11:30 – 12:25
SUNDAY
THE ELECTRIC SWING CIRCUS 22:55 – 23:55
IDLEWILD 21:25 – 22:25
SETH LAKEMAN 19:55 – 20:55
THE ZOMBIES 18:25 – 19:25
BEAR’S DEN 16:55 – 17:55
MÀNRAN 15:25 – 16:25
FEROCIOUS DOG 14:00 – 14:55
KESTON COBBLERS CLUB 12:35 – 13:30
K.O.G. & THE ZONGO BRIGADE 11:30 – 12:10
LEFT FIELD
FRIDAY
BILLY BRAGG 21:00 – 22:00
THEA GILMORE 19:30 – 20:30
MARTHA 18:00 – 19:00
COMEDY WITH PHILL JUPITUS 17:00 – 17:30
BIG BILL’S RADICAL ROUND-UP FT. BILLY BRAGG, STEVE DREWITT, LISA O’NEILL 15:00 – 16:30
PANEL: PUSSY RIOT IN CONVERSATION 13:30 – 14:30
PANEL: VENCEREMOS! THE NEW RADICAL MOVEMENTS 12:00 – 13:00
SATURDAY
ENTER SHIKARI 21:00 – 22:00
AKALA 19:30 – 20:30
THEE FACTION 18:00 – 19:00
COMEDY WITH SHAPPI KHORSANDI 17:00 – 17:30
A RADICAL ROUND-UP SPECIAL : FRANK TURNER WITH BILLY BRAGG: “THE ROAD BENEATH MY FEET” – 15:00 – 16:30
PANEL: NEW FRONTIERS – FRACKING, TTIP, HOUSING RIGHTS 13:30 – 14:30
PANEL: FEMINISM WITHOUT BORDERS 12:00 – 13:00
SUNDAY
BUZZCOCKS 21:00 – 22:00
SAM DUCKWORTH & THE BRACKETS 19:30 – 20:30
47SOUL 18:00 – 19:00
COMEDY WITH STEVE GRIBBIN 17:00 – 17:30
BIG BILL’S RADICAL ROUND-UP FT. BILLY BRAGG, NAOMI BEDFORD, GRACE PETRIE 15:00 – 16:00
PANEL: 2015 WTF? TRYING TO MAKE SOME SENSE OF IT ALL 13:30 – 14:30
PANEL: ORGANISE! WORKERS’ RIGHTS 12:00 – 13:00
OPENING: THE SUNDAY ASSEMBLY 11:00 – 12:00
GLADE
THURSDAY
NIC FANCIULLI 22:00 – 00:30
JON RUNDELL 21:00 – 22:00
FRIDAY
LUCAS LIVE AND RAJA RAM DJ SET 00:35 – 02:55
ALABAMA 3 22:55 – 00:25
EAT STATIC 21:00 – 22:15
FREESTYLERS (LIVE BAND) 19:35 – 20:35
AKUA NARU 18:05 – 19:05
DON LETTS 16:35 – 17:35
DUB PISTOLS 15:25 – 16:25
LEWAH 14:45 – 15:25
SENTIENT 13:55 – 14:45
THE EGG 12:25 – 13:25
SATURDAY
QUIVVER 01:45 – 02:55
ANNIE NIGHTINGALE 00:35 – 01:45
PUBLIC SERVICE BROADCASTING 22:55 – 00:25
PAUL WOOLFORD 21:00 – 22:15
WAY OUT WEST 19:45 – 20:55
EMIKA (LIVE) 18:30 – 19:30
KIDNAP KID 17:15 – 18:15
INDEE STYLA 16:00 – 17:00
JOHN FAIRHURST 14:40 – 15:30
MONKEY PILOT (WHIRL-Y-GIG) 14:10 – 14:40
TOM E LEWIS 13:20 – 14:10
MATUKI AND THE DOCTORS OF RHYTHM 12:10 – 13:00
SUNDAY
GAUDI 00:05 – 01:55
SLAMBOREE 22:40 – 00:00
KRAFTY KUTS VS A.SKILLZ 21:00 – 22:10
SHERWOOD & PINCH 19:40 – 20:50
TOO MANY ZOOZ 18:40 – 19:25
DUBIOZA KOLEKTIV 17:10 – 18:10
DR MEAKER 15:50 – 16:40
DJ YODA PRESENTS BREAKFAST OF CHAMPIONS 14:20 – 15:20
CASSETTEBOY AND DJ RUBBISH 13:20 – 14:00
DAVOS 12:40 – 13:10
BREAKFAST WITH HOWARD MARKS 12:00 – 12:30
THE GREEN KIDS BAND 11:40 – 11:55
SONIC
FRIDAY
BORGORE 23:00 – 00:30
FUSE ODG 22:00 – 22:45
SIGMA 20:30 – 21:30
FLIGHT FACILITIES (LIVE) 18:45 – 20:00
DAMIAN LAZARUS & THE ANCIENTS MOONS 17:15 – 18:15
WILKINSON 15:30 – 16:45
GOTSOME 14:00 – 15:30
THE BLAST DJS FEAT KOAST 13:00 – 14:00
SATURDAY
LEFTFIELD 23:00 – 00:30
GORGON CITY 21:15 – 22:15
RONI SIZE REPRAZENT 19:45 – 20:45
IDRIS ELBA 17:45 – 19:15
INDIANA 16:45 – 17:30
HERBERT LIVE 15:00 – 16:15
ANDREYA TRIANA 13:30 – 14:30
ANTON MASKELIADE 12:00 – 13:00
SUNDAY
GRANDMASTER FLASH 23:00 – 00:00
TRICKY 21:15 – 22:30
KREPT AND KONAN 20:15 – 20:45
BONKAZ 19:15 – 19:45
JESS GLYNNE 18:00 – 18:45
GEORGE THE POET 16:30 – 17:30
THE PURIST 15:00 – 16:00
PEARLS NEGRAS 13:30 – 14:30
DOOMTREE 12:00 – 13:00
GULLY
FRIDAY
JUS NOW & BUNJI GARLIN 21:30 – 23:00
THE SKINTS 20:00 – 21:00
MO’KALAMITY & THE WIZARDS 18:15 – 19:30
ZOOBAZAR 16:30 – 17:45
JUCK JUCK GRUNZIE 15:00 – 16:00
GONNE CHOI 13:30 – 14:30
MANAIA (MANAIA MAORI PERFORMING ARTS COMPANY) 12:15 – 13:15
SATURDAY
PALENKE SOULTRIBE 23:00 – 00:30
ANDY KERSHAW 21:30 – 23:00
RAG’ N’ BONE MAN 20:30 – 21:30
MENDETZ 18:45 – 20:00
ACOLLECTIVE 17:15 – 18:15
TAHUNA BREAKS 15:45 – 16:45
DIGGING ROOTS 14:15 – 15:15
SENTIMENTALISTS 12:45 – 13:45
THE BRASS FUNKEYS 12:00 – 12:45
SUNDAY
MILKY CHANCE 22:45 – 00:00
RALEIGH RITCHIE 20:45 – 22:00
KIKO BUN 19:15 – 20:15
LONG SHEN DAO 17:45 – 18:45
KUENTA I TAMBU 16:15 – 17:15
PROFETAS 14:45 – 15:45
47SOUL 13:15 – 14:15
FREE LIKE ME 11:45 – 12:45
WOW!
THURSDAY
JESUS (JACKMASTER, EATS EVERYTHING, SKREAM, SETH TROXLER) 23:00 – 03:00
HODGE 22:00 – 23:00
PATRICK TOPPING 20:30 – 22:00
KERO KERO BONITO 20:00 – 20:30
FRIDAY
GERD JANSON 01:00 – 03:00
CATZ’N DOGZ (PETS RECORDING 23:00 – 01:00
THE REVENGE (LIVE) 22:00 – 23:00
LEON VYNEHALL 20:30 – 22:00
SESSION VICTIM LIVE 19:00 – 20:30
REAL LIES 18:00 – 19:00
HESSLE AUDIO BOAT PARTY: BEN UFO X PANGAEA X PEARSON SOUND X JOY ORBISON X 14:00 – 18:00
SATURDAY
SHY FX 02:00 – 03:00
DJ EZ 01:00 – 02:00
B.TRAITS 00:00 – 01:00
MATT ‘JAM’ LAMONT 23:00 – 00:00
SECONDCITY 22:00 – 23:00
SAM BINGA 21:00 – 22:00
SKEPTA 20:20 – 21:00
DJ TARGET 20:00 – 20:20
BIG NARSTIE 19:20 – 20:00
DJ TARGET 19:00 – 19:20
RENE LAVICE 18:00 – 19:00
WHAT HANNAH WANTS BOAT PARTY : HANNAH WANTS, REDLIGHT, MONKI AND MELE 14:00 – 18:00
SUNDAY
SIRIUSMODESELEKTOR 01:00 – 02:30
MUMDANCE & NOVELIST B2B THE SQUARE 00:00 – 01:00
THE BUG FT MANGA + MISS RED 23:00 – 00:00
GEORGE FITZGERALD 22:00 – 23:00
FOUR TET 20:00 – 22:00
KATE TEMPEST 19:00 – 20:00
DARK SKY 18:00 – 19:00
CRAIG RICHARDS AND FRIENDS BOAT PARTY: CRAIG RICHARDS, PROSUMER, FELIX DICKINSON, DAVE HARVEY AND CHRISTOPHE 14:00 – 18:00
LA PUSSY PARLURE
THURSDAY
BALTHAZAR 02:00 – 03:00
JUCK JUCK GRUNZIE 00:40 – 01:40
WAA WEI 23:20 – 00:20
IDIOTAPE 22:00 – 22:50
FREE LIKE ME 21:00 – 21:50
GONNE CHOI 19:30 – 20:45
FRIDAY
WORK IT 01:45 – 03:00
SELAH SUE 00:30 – 01:45
TBA 23:30 – 00:30
TOURIST 22:30 – 23:30
M.O 21:00 – 22:00
WHILK & MISKY 19:30 – 20:30
NOVA HEART 18:00 – 19:00
ASTRONOMYY 16:30 – 17:30
MY SKIN AGAINST YOUR SKIN 15:00 – 16:00
ECLECTIC BALLROOM 13:00 – 14:30
SATURDAY
HIATUS KAIYOTE 01:45 – 03:00
MZRIKZ 00:30 – 01:45
RITA SATCH 23:30 – 00:30
TALL BLACK GUY 22:00 – 23:30
JAKE ISAAC 21:00 – 22:00
TAYLOR MCFERRIN 19:30 – 20:30
AKUA NARU 18:00 – 19:00
ANUSHKA 16:30 – 17:30
DORNIK 15:00 – 16:00
IZZY BIZU 13:30 – 14:30
JAMZ SUPERNOVA 12:00 – 13:30
SUNDAY
EL HIJO DE LA CUMBIA 01:45 – 02:30
ALO WALA 00:45 – 01:45
KUENTA I TAMBU 23:15 – 00:15
PROFETAS 21:45 – 22:45
INDEE STYLA 20:15 – 21:15
DUCHESS DJS 19:45 – 20:15
BATIDA 18:45 – 19:45
SEINABO SEY 17:15 – 18:15
CHELSEA WILSON 15:45 – 16:45
TOO MANY ZOOZ 14:15 – 15:15
RUTH ROYALL 12:45 – 13:45
SOULTRAIN V. AVONSOULARMY 12:00 – 12:45
THE BLUES
THURSDAY
CIRCOLOCO PRESENTS : APOLLONIA, DAMIAN LAZARUS, DAVIDE SQUILLACE, ELLEN ALLIEN, JAMIE JONES, MEES DIERDORP AND NICOLE MOUDABER 19:40 – 03:00
FRIDAY
SLEDGEHEAD 01:00 – 03:00
MUNGO’S HIFI 23:30 – 01:00
GOLDIE 22:00 – 23:30
SILVASTONE 21:00 – 22:00
ROBBO RANX 19:00 – 21:00
RSD MEETS JOE PENG IN A DUB WARZ 17:00 – 19:00
JAMZ SUPERNOVA 15:00 – 17:00
BLISS ZION 13:00 – 14:30
SATURDAY
TBA 01:30 – 03:00
DON LETTS 00:00 – 01:30
MUNGO’S HIFI 22:30 – 00:00
DJ HYPE 21:00 – 22:30
DJ ACE 19:30 – 21:00
MY NU LENG 18:00 – 19:30
NEWHAM GENERALS & LOGAN SAMA 17:00 – 18:00
DJ CODE 15:30 – 17:00
HAZEL SOZE (FEAT EMMY J MAC, JOSH BEVAN AND BRU-C) 14:00 – 15:30
DJ BADLY 12:30 – 14:00
SUNDAY
FEEL THE REAL SOUNDSYSTEM 01:00 – 02:30
JAZZUELLE (BRIDGES FOR MUSIC) 23:30 – 01:00
SMITH AND MIGHTY 22:00 – 23:30
HENRY & LOUIS FEAT PETER CULTURE 20:30 – 22:00
MUNGO’S HIFI 18:00 – 20:30
SOULTRAIN V. AVONSOULARMY 16:00 – 18:00
DJ SKT 14:30 – 16:00
HYPE & FEVER 13:00 – 14:30
HEDS PARTY IN SONIC
THURSDAY
DJ DANNY DISC 04:00 – 07:00
JALAPENO SOUND SYSTEM 00:00 – 04:00
AFFICOMAN 20:00 – 00:00
SOULTRAIN V. AVONSOULARMY 20:00 – 07:00
PROPAGANDA DJS 20:00 – 07:00
FRIDAY
AFFICOMAN 04:00 – 07:00
DJ ORIGI 01:00 – 04:00
FEEL THE REAL SOUNDSYSTEM 01:00 – 07:00
MIXNOTS 01:00 – 07:00
SATURDAY
GREENPEACE HEDS PARTY “BIG UP THE OCEANS”: VANTOOSH 05:00 – 07:00
GREENPEACE HEDS PARTY “BIG UP THE OCEANS”: RACUBA 04:00 – 05:00
GREENPEACE HEDS PARTY “BIG UP THE OCEANS”: CAL JADER 03:00 – 04:00
GREENPEACE HEDS PARTY “BIG UP THE OCEANS”: EZY RIDER 01:00 – 03:00
GREENPEACE HEDS PARTY “BIG UP THE OCEANS”: MI7 DJ’S 05:00 – 07:00
GREENPEACE HEDS PARTY “BIG UP THE OCEANS”: DJ MAG ALL STARS 03:00 – 05:00
GREENPEACE HEDS PARTY “BIG UP THE OCEANS”: PEEPING TOM 01:00 – 03:00
GREENPEACE HEDS PARTY “BIG UP THE OCEANS”: 12 TREE 05:00 – 07:00
GREENPEACE HEDS PARTY “BIG UP THE OCEANS”: SMALL CHANGE 03:00 – 05:00
GREENPEACE HEDS PARTY “BIG UP THE OCEANS”: DECADENT TIMES DJ’S 02:00 – 03:00
GREENPEACE HEDS PARTY “BIG UP THE OCEANS”: TRAMPOLENE DJ’S 01:00 – 02:00
SUNDAY
RUSS RYAN 04:00 – 07:00
YOU ME GROOVY TRAIN 00:30 – 04:00
ECLECTIC BALLROOM 04:00 – 07:00
YOU ME GROOVY TRAIN 00:30 – 04:00
MISTA MENTO 04:00 – 07:00
YOU ME GROOVY TRAIN 00:30 – 04:00
BBC INTRODUCING
THURSDAY
JAMZ SUPERNOVA 21:30 – 23:00
YASSER 20:00 – 21:30
FRIDAY
ANNIE MAC LIVE BROADCAST 19:00 – 22:20
BEARCUBS 17:30 – 17:55
MILLY HIRST 16:45 – 17:10
AZEKEL 16:00 – 16:25
LOYLE CARNER 15:15 – 15:40
COLD FEVER 14:30 – 14:55
HMS MORRIS 13:45 – 14:10
MATTHEW AND ME 13:00 – 13:25
SATURDAY
PRETTY VICIOUS 19:00 – 19:25
WILL JOSEPH COOK 18:05 – 18:30
EKKAH 17:20 – 17:45
TUFF LOVE 16:35 – 17:00
ASYLUMS 15:50 – 16:15
ROBYN SHERWELL 14:15 – 14:40
MAID OF ACE 13:30 – 13:55
ELLIE ROSE 12:40 – 13:05
MOD 12:00 – 12:25
SUNDAY
ZIBRA 19:35 – 20:00
MEADOWLARK 18:50 – 19:15
NAO 17:15 – 17:40
MIC LOWRY 16:30 – 16:55
FIELD STUDIES 15:45 – 16:10
ALFIE CONNOR 14:15 – 14:40
RUKHSANA MERRISE 13:30 – 13:55
PRINCESS SLAYER 12:00 – 12:25
THE SPACEPORT
THURSDAY
DIEMANTLE AKA DIE & DISMANTLE 01:45 – 03:00
WONKA B2B SYN 00:30 – 01:45
MY NU LENG 23:00 – 00:30
MONKI B2B MELE 21:30 – 23:00
MELLA DEE 20:15 – 21:30
AMY BECKER 19:00 – 20:00
THE HEATWAVE 17:45 – 19:00
ASBO DISCO & GARDNA 16:30 – 17:45
RED EYE HI FI 15:00 – 16:30
FRIDAY
FRED V & GRAFIX 02:00 – 03:00
HIGH CONTRAST 01:00 – 02:00
LONDON ELEKTRICITY 00:00 – 01:00
DEPHECT 23:00 – 00:00
JACK DIGGERZ 22:00 – 23:00
ED SOLO 21:00 – 22:00
KITSCH & SYNC 18:30 – 21:00
DAVOS 17:30 – 18:30
K.B.S 15:00 – 17:30
GLASTONBURY FILM CHALLENGE 14:00 – 15:00
SATURDAY
NICK WARREN 01:30 – 03:00
RICHY AHMED 00:00 – 01:30
TONGUE AND GROOVE 23:00 – 00:00
TIGERLIGHT 22:00 – 23:00
AUDIO STUD 20:30 – 22:00
GOTSOME 19:15 – 20:30
TIGGER 18:00 – 19:15
DJ ANTZ 15:00 – 18:00
GLASTONBURY FILM CHALLENGE 14:00 – 15:00
SUNDAY
TBA 01:30 – 03:00
HOTCAKES DEEKLINE ED SOLO MC IVORY 00:00 – 01:30
FREERANGE DJ’S 23:00 – 00:00
DJ DETTA 22:00 – 23:00
7 DEADLY BREAKS 21:00 – 22:00
MINI DA MINX 20:00 – 21:00
PYTHAGASAURUS (THE DANCE OFF) 19:00 – 20:00
DJ CHAMBER 18:00 – 19:00
OLD MAN CORNER 15:00 – 18:00
GLASTONBURY FILM CHALLENGE 14:00 – 15:00
GLADE LOUNGE
THURSDAY
MIXMASTER MORRIS 18:00 – 19:30
KAFKR 21:00 – 22:30
HARI MAU MATT 19:30 – 21:00
TOM REAL 01:30 – 03:00
BEN & LEX 12:00 – 01:30
DJ PONY 22:30 – 00:00
FRIDAY
DAVE SEAMAN 01:15 – 03:00
JAMES MONRO 23:30 – 01:15
IPCRESS 22:00 – 23:30
ALIJI 21:00 – 22:00
TARKA 19:30 – 21:00
TBA 18:00 – 19:30
SATURDAY
DICKSTER 01:15 – 03:00
TRISTAN 23:45 – 01:15
POGO 22:00 – 23:45
BUMBLING LOONS 21:00 – 22:00
GRANTLY 19:30 – 21:00
TBA 18:00 – 19:30
SUNDAY
TBA 01:30 – 03:00
MONKEY PILOT (WHIRL-Y-GIG) 00:00 – 01:30
DROPSTEADY FREDDY 22:30 – 00:00
MANASSEH 21:00 – 22:30
GREG DREAD B2B LEWAH 19:30 – 21:00
EAT STATIC (DJ SET) 18:00 – 19:30
THE SPIKE
WEDNESDAY
THE SPIKE ACCOUSTIC SESSIONS 20:00 – 02:00
THURSDAY
THE SPIKE SESSIONS 00:00 – 03:00
GRINGO SKA 23:00 – 00:00
THE SPIKE SESSIONS 22:00 – 23:00
SOUL STEW 20:00 – 22:00
TO BE ANNOUNCED 19:00 – 20:00
SAMUEL JACK 18:00 – 19:00
THE SPIKE SESSIONS 15:00 – 18:00
TO BE ANNOUNCED 14:00 – 15:00
TO BE ANNOUNCED 11:00 – 14:00
FRIDAY
PLAID (DJ SET) 00:00 – 03:00
MY BABY 23:00 – 00:00
RIMSKI’S PIANO 22:00 – 23:00
SOUL STEW 20:00 – 22:00
TO BE ANNOUNCED 19:00 – 20:00
TO BE ANNOUNCED 18:00 – 19:00
THE SPIKE SESSIONS 15:00 – 18:00
TO BE ANNOUNCED 14:00 – 15:00
TO BE ANNOUNCED 13:00 – 14:00
TO BE ANNOUNCED 12:00 – 13:00
TO BE ANNOUNCED 11:00 – 12:00
SATURDAY
WILL WHITE (PROPELLERHEADS) 01:00 – 03:00
BANCO DE GAIA 00:00 – 01:00
THE SPIKE SESSIONS 23:00 – 00:00
MUTANTA 22:00 – 23:00
SOUL STEW 20:30 – 22:00
#SONOFBANGERS 19:00 – 20:30
CAPTAIN CATCUS & THE SCREAMING HARLOTS 18:00 – 19:00
INVISIBLE SYSTEM 16:00 – 18:00
TO BE ANNOUNCED 15:00 – 16:00
TO BE ANNOUNCED 14:00 – 15:00
THE GREAT XAR (MAGIC SHOW) 12:00 – 13:00
THE GREEN KIDS BAND 11:00 – 12:00
SUNDAY
TO BE ANNOUNCED 00:00 – 02:30
THE SPIKE SESSIONS 22:00 – 23:00
RIMKSI’S PIANO 20:00 – 22:00
TO BE ANNOUNCED 17:00 – 20:00
DJ’S HARRI PEPPER AND MR PINKS 16:00 – 17:00
PLUME 14:00 – 16:00
SOUL STEW 13:00 – 14:00
THE GREAT XAR (MAGIC SHOW) 13:00 – 14:00
TO BE ANNOUNCED 12:00 – 13:00
TO BE ANNOUNCED 11:00 – 12:00
STONEBRIDGE
THURSDAY
BENJI B PRESENTS DEVIATION 22:00 – 03:00
HEAVENLY JUKEBOX 20:30 – 22:00
BAGGY MONDAYS 19:00 – 20:30
MIKE SKINNER + MURKAGE PRESENT TONGA 17:00 – 19:00
HEAVENLY JUKEBOX 16:00 – 17:00
KEVIN ROWLAND 15:00 – 16:00
HEAVENLY JUKEBOX 13:00 – 15:00
FRIDAY
BUGGED OUT! + THE SOCIAL PRESENTS BEN UFO B2B JOY ORBISON, HOT CHIP DJS, NIC TASKER + MORE 23:30 – 05:00
BROADER THAN BROADWAY 22:00 – 23:30
BODHI 20:00 – 22:00
BEYOND THE WIZARDS SLEEVE 18:00 – 20:00
JONO (JAGWAR MA) 17:00 – 18:00
THE HEATWAVE 15:30 – 17:00
BEN PEARCE 14:00 – 15:30
45 LIVE 13:00 – 14:00
SATURDAY
TODDLA T TAKEOVER WITH SPECIAL REQUEST, REDLIGHT, MONKI, BIG NARSTIE + NEEEZY THE DRIVER 12:00 – 05:00
TK + ZANE 22:00 – 00:00
IN LIGHT OF AQUARIUS 20:00 – 22:00
DESPERATE SOUNDSYSTEM FT JARVIS COCKER AND STEVE MACKEY 18:00 – 20:00
HIP HOP KARAOKE 16:00 – 18:00
THE 2 BEARS B2B CRAFTWORK (PETE FOWLER AND CARL HEAVENLY) 14:00 – 16:00
A CRUSHING GLOW DJS 13:00 – 14:00
SUNDAY
GUTTERFUNK CLOSING PARTY WITH DJ DIE, ADDISON GROOVE, GOT SOME, DISMANTLE, JUS NOW, INJA + MORE 22:00 – 04:00
FOUND A CURE + AMATEURISM 20:00 – 22:00
FLEETMAC WOOD 18:00 – 20:00
DJ OX 16:00 – 18:00
HIP HOP KARAOKE 14:00 – 16:00
HEAVENLY JUKEBOX 13:00 – 14:00
RABBIT HOLE
THURSDAY
DOUBLE AGENT 7 01:45 – 03:00
SPECIAL GUEST 00:30 – 01:45
SHIELDS 22:30 – 23:30
LEKIDDO – LORD OF THE LOBSTERS! 21:00 – 21:30
JAKL 20:00 – 20:30
DECLAN MCKENNA 19:00 – 19:30
KRONICK 18:00 – 18:30
LYZA JANE 17:00 – 17:30
MOD 16:00 – 16:30
PRINCESS SLAYER 15:00 – 15:30
LUCY KITCHEN 14:00 – 14:30
HAMISH, ISLA & BROTHER 12:45 – 13:30
FRIDAY
OUI JA YES 03:00 – 04:00
RAMONA FLOWERS 01:30 – 02:30
DERMOT O’LEARY 23:30 – 01:30
JACK TYSON CHARLES 22:00 – 22:45
PEACE 20:30 – 21:30
HOUSE OF COMMONERS 19:00 – 19:45
MIK ARTISTIC 17:30 – 18:30
JAKE ISSAC 16:15 – 17:00
GECKO 15:00 – 15:30
TBA 13:00 – 13:30
SATURDAY
AGE OF GLASS 03:00 – 04:00
GUY THOMPSON AIR GUITAR CHAMPION 01:45 – 02:15
MAD COWS 00:00 – 01:15
VAN GOFFEY 22:00 – 22:30
BLACK PEACHES 20:30 – 21:30
PINEY GIR 19:00 – 20:00
LONGY 17:30 – 18:30
GEMMA ROGERS 16:30 – 17:00
BODY CLOCKS 15:00 – 15:30
SIMEYU 14:00 – 14:30
JACK ROBERT HARDMAN 13:00 – 13:30
SUNDAY
SECRET MASSIVE FINALÉ 02:45 – 04:00
THE EGG 23:45 – 01:45
MINI MANSIONS 22:00 – 23:00
CHELSEA WILSON 20:00 – 21:00
MANN FRIDAY 18:30 – 19:30
DJANAN TURAN 17:00 – 18:00
THRILL COLLINS 15:45 – 16:30
JOHN FAIRHURST 14:45 – 15:15
THE PORTRAITS 13:30 – 14:00
FREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURY
FRIDAY
JAMES ENDEACOTT’S LIQUID LUNCH WITH PETE FOWLER AND SURPRISE GUESTS 12:00 – 12:45
ANDY MILLER’S READ Y’SELF FITTER 13:00 – 13:45
DYLAN EVANS’ UTOPIA EXPERIMENT 14:00 – 14:45
LUCY COOK 15:00 – 15:45
SATURDAY
JAMES ENDEACOTT’S LIQUID LUNCH WITH WILL HODGKINSON AND SURPRISE GUESTS 12:00 – 12:45
ROBERT LLWELLYN 13:00 – 13:45
BRIX SMITH WITH JOHN ROBB 14:00 – 14:45
MATTHEW HERBERT 15:00 – 15:45
SUNDAY
JAMES ENDEACOTT’S LIQUID LUNCH WITH STEVE LEMACQ 12:00 – 12:45
SHAUN KEAVENY 13:00 – 13:45
ALICE ROBERTS 14:00 – 14:45
NATURE NOTES WITH MATT SEWELL AND MATHEW CLAYTON 15:00 – 15:45
HMS SWEET CHARITY
THURSDAY
GERTIE & HER GAETY 02:00 – 03:00
DJ CRASH & BURN 01:00 – 02:00
DR BARNARDO & SUE RYDER (SWEET CHARITY) 00:00 – 01:00
CAL JADER (MOVIMIENTOS) 23:30 – 00:00
SPECIAL PERFORMANCES FROM THE LADYBIRDS OF PARADISE 23:00 – 23:30
FRIDAY
MILES CLERET 04:00 – 05:00
BIKINI BEACH BAND 03:00 – 04:00
DJ MISS MOLLY 02:00 – 03:00
SPECIAL PERFORMANCES FROM THE LADYBIRDS OF PARADISE 01:00 – 02:00
SWEET CHARITY DJ’S 23:00 – 01:00
SATURDAY
FRANKIE FRANCIS 04:00 – 05:00
GERTIE & HER GAIETY 03:00 – 04:00
DJ CRASH & BURN 02:00 – 03:00
SPECIAL PERFORMANCES FROM THE LADYBIRDS OF PARADISE 01:00 – 02:00
SWEET CHARITY DJ’S 23:00 – 01:00
SUNDAY
SPECIAL GUEST’ 02:00 – 03:00
SWEET CHRAITY DJ’S 01:30 – 02:00
DR BARNARDO & SUE RYDER 01:00 – 01:30
DJ CRASH & BURN 00:30 – 01:00
DJ MISS MOLLY 00:00 – 00:30
CAL JADER (MOVIMIENTOS) 23:30 – 00:00
SPECIAL PERFORMANCES FROM THE LADYBIRDS OF PARADISE 23:00 – 23:30
THE TEMPLE
THURSDAY
MATT BLACK ( COLDCUT / NINJA TUNES 22:00 – 23:00
FERAL IS KINKY 21:00 – 22:00
SPECIAL GUEST 20:00 – 21:00
FRIDAY
MELTDOWN MICKEY 05:00 – 06:00
D.A.V.E THE DRUMMER 04:00 – 05:00
DAX J 03:00 – 04:00
JEROME HILL B2B WARLOCK 02:00 – 03:00
NEIL LANDSTRUMM 01:00 – 02:00
AMY BECKER 00:00 – 01:00
FRIKKYO (IT) 23:00 – 00:00
Z-AIRES MAYAPUR 22:00 – 23:00
SATURDAY
DC BREAKS 05:00 – 06:00
SERIAL KILLAZ 04:00 – 05:00
MICKEY FINN 03:00 – 04:00
VINYL JUNKIE B2B RESIST FT JOE PENG 02:00 – 03:00
601 01:00 – 02:00
PLUMP DJ’S 00:00 – 01:00
RADIOKILLAZ 23:00 – 00:00
T.B.C 22:00 – 23:00
SUNDAY
JACKMASTER B2B JOY ORBISON 02:00 – 05:00
BICEP 00:30 – 02:00
PAINT FIGHT 00:20 – 00:30
PALMS TRAX 23:00 – 00:20
BANOFFEE PIES 22:00 – 23:00
TOMATO FIGHT 18:00 – 18:45
BEARDED KITTEN ALLSTARS 17:00 – 18:00
THE CAVE
THURSDAY
TBA 02:00 – 03:00
TBA 01:00 – 02:00
TBA 00:00 – 01:00
TBA 23:00 – 00:00
RACHEL EC 22:00 – 23:00
SONWAH 21:00 – 22:00
MINI DA MINX 20:00 – 21:00
FRIDAY
DIRTY HARRY – KINGBEAT SOUNDSYSTEM 05:00 – 06:00
CHANNEL ONE – SOUNDSYSTEM 03:00 – 05:00
RADIKAL GURU (PL) 02:00 – 03:00
MISTER SAVONA FT RANDY VALENTINE 01:00 – 02:00
ZION TRAIN – SOUNDSYSTEM 00:00 – 01:00
MARK – SOLUTION SOUNDSYSTEM 23:00 – 00:00
BASHMENT BISH- NEGUSA NEGAST SOUNDSYSTEM 22:00 – 23:00
SATURDAY
CELT ISLAM 05:00 – 06:00
HOSTAGE 04:00 – 05:00
CASPA 03:00 – 04:00
MARK ARCHER ( ALTERN 8 ) 02:00 – 03:00
FAST EDDIE (LIVE) CLASSIC HIP HOUSE SET 01:00 – 02:00
JEROME HILL 00:00 – 01:00
PARA 23:00 – 00:00
DJANGO 22:00 – 23:00
SUNDAY
JIM BITCH 04:00 – 05:00
MISS PINK 03:00 – 04:00
ARIES 02:00 – 03:00
GOLD DUBS 01:00 – 02:00
JINX IN DUB 00:00 – 01:00
KING YOOF 23:00 – 00:00
TBA 22:00 – 23:00
THE RUM SHACK
WEDNESDAY
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS 02:00 – 03:00
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS 01:00 – 02:00
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS 00:00 – 01:00
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS 23:00 – 00:00
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS 22:00 – 23:00
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS 21:00 – 22:00
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS 20:00 – 21:00
THURSDAY
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS 02:00 – 03:00
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS 01:00 – 02:00
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS 00:00 – 01:00
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS 23:00 – 00:00
LYRIX ORGANIX PRESENTS: AKALA – LIVE BAND 22:00 – 23:00
GHOST LIGHTS – (REEPS ONE, DIZRAELI , BELLATRIX ) 21:00 – 22:00
AGRUPACION CARINO (MEXICO) 20:00 – 21:00
FRIDAY
CELT ISLAM 05:00 – 06:00
REGGAE ROAST 04:00 – 05:00
BLUES KITCHEN DJ’S 03:00 – 04:00
SON OF DAVE- LIVE 02:00 – 03:00
BLUES KITCHEN DJ’S 01:00 – 02:00
DOLLAR BILL -LIVE 00:00 – 01:00
LYRIX ORGANIX PRESENTS- RODNEY BRANIGAN + JOHN POINTER BEATBOX 23:00 – 00:00
GRAHAM OAP 22:00 – 23:00
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS 21:00 – 22:00
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS 20:00 – 21:00
SATURDAY
STEVE BEDLAM + FAMILY 04:00 – 06:00
DUCHESS DJ’S 03:00 – 04:00
47SOUL 02:00 – 03:00
GARDNA – LIVE 01:00 – 02:00
THE MOUSE OUTFIT – LIVE 00:00 – 01:00
LYRIX ORGANIX PRESENTS: PETE THE TEMP + GUESTS 23:00 – 00:00
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS 22:00 – 23:00
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS 21:00 – 22:00
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS 20:00 – 21:00
SUNDAY
LAZLO LEGEZER 04:00 – 05:00
JINX IN DUB 03:00 – 04:00
MONKEY MARC FT YT – LIVE 02:00 – 03:00
LYRIX ORGANIX SUB:SYSTEM FEAT NATTY SPEAKS FEAT- MYSTRO & INJA 01:00 – 02:00
CHAINSKA BRASIKA 00:00 – 01:00
HOBBIT X LYRIX SPECIAL COLLAB MASH-UP 23:00 – 00:00
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS 22:00 – 23:00
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS 21:00 – 22:00
THE RUM SHACK RESIDENT DJS 20:00 – 21:00
COPPERDOLLAR STAGE
WEDNESDAY
COPPERDOLLAR STAGE 20:00 – 03:00
THURSDAY
COPPERDOLLAR STAGE 20:00 – 03:00
FRIDAY
COPPERDOLLAR STAGE 23:00 – 05:00
SATURDAY
COPPERDOLLAR STAGE 23:00 – 05:00
SUNDAY
COPPERDOLLAR STAGE 20:00 – 03:00
LOS ARTISTAS BOHEMIOS
THURSDAY
LOS ARTISTAS BOHEMIOS 20:00 – 03:00
FRIDAY
LOS ARTISTAS BOHEMIOS 22:00 – 06:00
SATURDAY
LOS ARTISTAS BOHEMIOS 22:00 – 06:00
SUNDAY
LOS ARTISTAS BOHEMIOS 22:00 – 05:00
SALON CAROUSEL
FRIDAY
NICKY B 05:00 – 06:00
JACKY MURDA 04:00 – 05:00
DIKE I N BAXTER SAMMY 03:00 – 04:00
TASK FORCE 02:00 – 03:00
KING YOOF 01:00 – 02:00
LENKEMZ 00:00 – 01:00
MY BAD SISTER 23:00 – 00:00
SATURDAY
MTC 05:00 – 06:00
SCAMP 04:00 – 05:00
KATCH PYRO 03:00 – 04:00
MANDIDEXTROUS 02:00 – 03:00
DILLINJA 01:00 – 02:00
STIVS 00:00 – 01:00
TBA 23:00 – 00:00
SUNDAY
VANDAL 03:00 – 04:00
PRODUCER 02:00 – 03:00
VINYL JUNKIE 01:00 – 02:00
BORN ON ROAD 23:00 – 01:00
BEZ’S ACID HOUSE
FRIDAY
KAMERA 04:00 – 06:00
ALEX METRIC 02:00 – 04:00
PEDRAM 01:00 – 02:30
WILL SKILZ 23:00 – 01:00
SATURDAY
CHRIS COLLINS 05:00 – 06:00
808 STATE DJ SET 03:30 – 05:00
TONY ROSS 02:00 – 03:30
MIKE PICKERING 01:00 – 02:00
MARK POULTON 23:00 – 01:00
SUNDAY
MUSHY 04:00 – 05:00
SWAMP 81 02:00 – 04:00
JASPER JAMES 00:00 – 02:00
JACK AND ARLO 23:00 – 00:00
MUSHY & CHUNKS FROM LET THE FREAKS OUT PRESENTS 23:00 – 05:00
JAG’Z ACID LOUNGE
THURSDAY
ACID LOUNGE DJ’S 18:00 – 23:00
FRIDAY
RICHARD NORRIS 04:00 – 06:00
JAGZ KOONER 01:30 – 04:00
MATTY SKYLAB 23:00 – 01:30
ACID LOUNGE DJ’S 18:00 – 23:00
SATURDAY
TBA 04:30 – 06:00
PRIMAL SCREAM DJ SET ( NORTHERN SOUL SET) 02:30 – 04:30
TBA 00:30 – 02:30
EUGENE ( NORTHERN SOUL SET) 23:00 – 00:30
ACID LOUNGE DJ’S 18:00 – 23:00
SUNDAY
EDDY TEMPLE-MORRIS PRESENTS THE REMIX WITH EDDYTM, JUSTIN ROBERTSON + SPECIAL GUESTS TBA 03:10 – 05:00
JUSTIN ROBERTSON 01:20 – 03:10
EDDY TEMPLE-MORRIS PRESENTS THE REMIX WITH EDDYTM, JUSTIN ROBERTSON + SPECIAL GUESTS TBA 23:00 – 01:20
ACID LOUNGE DJ’S 18:00 – 23:00
WANGO RILEY’S TRAVELLING STAGE
THURSDAY
MY BAD SISTER 23:00 – 23:45
JONNY TURPENTINE 21:45 – 22:30
FRIDAY
TBA 23:00 – 23:45
POISON ELECTRIC HEAD 21:45 – 22:30
TBA 20:30 – 21:15
FUKRAG MAGINTY 19:30 – 20:15
SATURDAY
TBA 23:00 – 23:45
CULTURE SHOCK 21:45 – 22:30
TARANTISM 20:30 – 21:15
DEAN 19:30 – 20:15
SUNDAY
THE MOB 23:00 – 23:45
RUBY THROAT 21:45 – 22:30
MY BAD SISTER 20:30 – 21:15
FISH STICKS 19:30 – 20:15
GENOSYS
THURSDAY
CERRONE 21:30 – 23:00
KON 20:00 – 21:30
FRIDAY
EROL ALKAN 04:30 – 06:00
BRAWTHER & TRISTAN DA CUNHA 02:30 – 04:30
PHUTURE (LIVE) 01:30 – 02:30
GIDEON 00:00 – 01:30
MARK E 22:30 – 00:00
JOSH CAFFE & HANNAH HOLLAND 21:00 – 22:30
PLACID 19:30 – 21:00
ANDY BUTLER (HERCULES & LOVE AFFAIR) 18:00 – 19:30
DIGS & WHOOSH 16:00 – 18:00
SATURDAY
FELIX DICKINSON 04:30 – 06:00
FOUR TET 03:00 – 04:30
PROSUMER 01:30 – 03:00
THE CARRY NATION 23:00 – 01:30
SMOKESCREEN 21:30 – 23:00
GREG WILSON 19:30 – 21:30
AWESOME TAPES FROM AFRICA 17:30 – 19:30
MATT POND 16:00 – 17:30
SUNDAY
FOLD 03:30 – 05:00
ROBERT HOOD 01:30 – 03:30
SVEN VON THÜLEN 00:00 – 01:30
MR G (LIVE) 23:00 – 00:00
DENSE & PIKA 21:30 – 23:00
JO NATHAN 20:00 – 21:30
JOE CLAUSSELL 18:30 – 20:00
TAMA SUMO & LAKUTI 16:00 – 18:30
NYC DOWNLOW
WEDNESDAY
NINEBOB 01:30 – 03:00
PARTOK 00:00 – 01:30
LEGS & COQ 23:55 – 00:00
BEN DORLING 22:00 – 23:55
NACHO 20:00 – 22:00
THURSDAY
BOOGIE CARTEL 02:00 – 03:00
JONNY WOO 01:55 – 02:00
SITUATION DJS 00:30 – 01:55
GLYN FAMOUS 00:25 – 00:30
TROUBLE VISION 23:00 – 00:25
DJ PIERRE 21:30 – 23:00
GREG BELSON 20:00 – 21:30
FRIDAY
JAMES HILLARD 04:30 – 06:00
ANDY BUTLER (HERCULES & LOVE AFFAIR) 03:00 – 04:30
MISS DISGRACE JONES 02:55 – 03:00
POINT G 02:00 – 02:55
SCOTTEE 01:55 – 02:00
HONEY DIJON 00:30 – 01:55
LUKE SOLOMON & ROB MELLO 22:00 – 00:30
SATURDAY
DUNGEON MEAT 04:30 – 06:00
GIDEON 03:00 – 04:30
LE GATEAU CHOCOLAT 02:55 – 03:00
TAMA SUMO & LAKUTI 01:00 – 02:55
AWESOME TAPES FROM AFRICA 23:30 – 01:00
EATS EVERYTHING 22:00 – 23:30
SUNDAY
LUKE HOWARD 03:00 – 05:00
JOE CLAUSSELL 01:30 – 03:00
A MAN TO PET 01:25 – 01:30
PROSUMER 00:00 – 01:25
MIDLAND 22:00 – 00:00
LONDON UNDERGROUND
WEDNESDAY
MACPHERSON 01:45 – 03:00
AIDAN 00:30 – 01:45
SEXYRUBBERSOUL 23:00 – 00:30
NACHO 21:30 – 23:00
SKARPER 20:00 – 21:30
THURSDAY
HUE JAH FINK 01:45 – 03:00
DISTANT PLANET DJS 00:30 – 01:45
HYPER-ON EXPERIENCE 23:00 – 00:30
2 BAD MICE 21:30 – 23:00
NICKY BLACKMARKET 20:00 – 21:30
FRIDAY
HOSTED BY MC CHICKABOO (SOUL II SOUL)
TENDAI 04:30 – 06:00
MARCUS INTALEX 03:00 – 04:30
DJ FLIGHT 01:30 – 03:00
DJ MISS PINK 00:30 – 01:30
FABIO 22:45 – 00:30
SEXYRUBBERSOUL 22:00 – 22:45
SATURDAY
HOSTED BY MC CHICKABOO (SOUL II SOUL)
MELLA DEE 04:45 – 06:00
LOEFAH 03:15 – 04:45
YOUNGSTA & SP:MC 01:45 – 03:15
PARRIS 00:30 – 01:45
ALLEY CAT 23:15 – 00:30
TASTY LOPEZ 22:00 – 23:15
SUNDAY
HOSTED BY MC CHICKABOO (SOUL II SOUL)
JAH SHAKA 00:00 – 05:00
D’OXMAN 22:00 – 00:00
THE DOWNLOW RADIO
WEDNESDAY
PROSUMER 00:30 – 03:00
DIGS (DIY) 23:00 – 00:30
SITUATION DJS 21:30 – 23:00
GREGORY BLEE 20:00 – 21:30
THURSDAY
DOLLOP DJS 00:30 – 03:00
BOOGIE CARTEL 23:00 – 00:30
HANNAH HOLLAND 20:00 – 23:00
FRIDAY
NIC FISCHER 04:30 – 06:00
GUY WILLIAMS 03:00 – 04:30
NINEBOB 01:30 – 03:00
TROUBLE VISION 00:00 – 01:30
JANCO & PRINCESS LISA 22:00 – 00:00
SATURDAY
K.ATOU 04:30 – 06:00
DARIUS 03:00 – 04:30
SUGARBEAR 01:30 – 03:00
TEE CARDACI 00:00 – 01:30
PARTOK 22:00 – 00:00
SUNDAY
NICK NAVARO 03:00 – 05:00
MAK 01:30 – 03:00
HUSBAND 00:00 – 01:30
JAM LONDON 22:00 – 00:00
HELL STAGE
THURSDAY
SLAMBOREE 22:20 – 23:05
GYPSY HILL 21:45 – 22:05
JOHN FAIRHURST 20:40 – 21:00
BEANS ON TOAST 20:00 – 20:40
TBA 19:00 – 20:00
FRIDAY
NEW YORK BRASS BAND 05:15 – 06:00
DUTTY MOONSHINE BIG BAND 04:00 – 04:55
RADIO ONE ESSENTIAL MIX – HELL D AND B SPECIAL 01:00 – 03:00
THE SKINTS 00:05 – 01:00
FLAMINGODS 23:15 – 00:05
SHANGRI LA SOUNDSYSTEM 23:00 – 23:15
LAZY HABITS 22:10 – 23:00
SHANGRI LA SOUNDSYSTEM 21:50 – 22:10
THE CHURCH 21:05 – 21:50
TEMPLE FUNK COLLECTIVE 20:05 – 20:50
MAD APPLE CIRCUS 19:05 – 20:05
TBA 18:00 – 18:45
SATURDAY
JFB 05:30 – 06:00
TBA 04:30 – 05:30
FAT WHITE FAMILY 03:25 – 04:30
BABYHEAD 20TH ANNIVERSARY SPECIAL 02:10 – 02:55
KUENTA I TAMBU 01:10 – 01:50
SLAVES 00:15 – 00:50
MOLOTOV JUKEBOX 23:25 – 00:10
BAD FOR LAZARUS 22:05 – 23:50
47 SOUL 21:05 – 21:50
BUFFO’S WAKE 20:10 – 20:55
SIAN EVANS KOSHEEN UNSTITCHED 19:05 – 19:50
THE TURBANS 18:00 – 18:45
SUNDAY
THE BRASS FUNKEYS AND DJ CHRIS TOFU 04:00 – 05:00
THE CARNY VILLAINS 03:00 – 04:00
ZION TRAIN 01:40 – 02:40
DUBIOZA KOLEKTIV 00:20 – 01:05
THE MOUSE OUTFIT 23:20 – 00:10
PALENKE SOULTRIBE 22:10 – 23:00
DILA VARDER AND THE ODDBEATS 21:20 – 22:10
MUTANTA 20:20 – 21:20
MY BABY 19:05 – 19:45
THE BRASS FUNKEYS 18:00 – 18:45
HEAVEN
THURSDAY
ED SOLO AND DEEKLINE 22:00 – 23:00
JIMI NEEDLES 21:00 – 22:00
BIG SWING SOUNDSYSTEM AND HYPEMAN SAGE 20:00 – 21:00
FRIDAY
JESUS 04:30 – 06:00
DUSKY B2B SKREAM 03:30 – 04:30
GOTSOME B2B NYTA 02:00 – 03:30
DJ DIE AND JUS NOW FEAT MC DREAD 01:00 – 02:00
ROB DA BANK 00:00 – 01:00
JIM BITCH 23:00 – 00:00
ORCA SOUND 22:00 – 23:00
MIXMASTER MORRIS 12:00 – 20:00
SATURDAY
MUNGO’S HIFI AND REGGAE ROASR HOSTED BY CHARLIE P 04:00 – 05:00
ULTERIOR MOTIVE 03:00 – 04:00
SPY AND DYNAMITE MC 02:00 – 03:00
ETHERWOOD AND DYNAMITE MC 01:00 – 02:00
GHETTO FUNK ALLSTARS 00:00 – 01:00
DR CAT AND PONY MONTANA 23:00 – 00:00
MORTISVILLE AND FRIENDS 22:00 – 23:00
DONJOHNSTON 20:00 – 21:00
LONDON ELEKTRICITY AND RUTHLESS MC 18:30 – 20:00
NU:TONE AND RUTHLESS MC 16:30 – 18:30
LOGISTICS AND RUTHLESS MC 15:00 – 16:30
KRAKOTA AND RUTHLESS MC 14:00 – 15:00
HOSPITAL RECORDS 12:00 – 14:00
SUNDAY
FATHER FUNK 04:00 – 05:00
KROSSBOW 03:00 – 04:00
CRAIG CHARLES 01:00 – 03:00
DJ CHRIS TOFU 00:00 – 01:00
NICK HOLLYWOOD 23:00 – 00:00
JUSTIN FIDELE – ELECTRO SWING REVOLUTION BERLIN 22:00 – 23:00
BOBBY THE PERSUADER 21:00 – 22:00
CRUCIAL KENNEDY 20:00 – 21:00
NORMAN JAY 14:00 – 20:00
THE HOUSE OF COME ONS
THURSDAY
DJ CHRIS TOFU 01:00 – 02:00
GYPSY HILL 00:00 – 01:00
WORLDS TALLEST DJ 23:00 – 00:00
REVEREND ROCKWELL 22:00 – 23:00
DON JOHNSTON 21:00 – 22:00
TBA 20:00 – 21:00
FRIDAY
DR CAT 05:00 – 06:00
PONY MONTANA 04:00 – 05:00
THE TROUBLE 03:00 – 04:00
MYSTERY IN MONOCHROME 02:00 – 03:00
MORTISVILLE & FRIENDS 01:00 – 02:00
BUFFO’S WAKE 00:00 – 01:00
THE HOUSE OF COME-ONS CABARET 23:00 – 00:00
DJ K-STARR 22:00 – 23:00
MADAME BARDUCCI AND THE GODZY PLAYER 21:00 – 22:00
DON JOHNSTON 20:00 – 21:00
SATURDAY
MADAME ELECTRIFIE 05:00 – 06:00
TBA 04:00 – 05:00
GHETTO FUNK ALLSTARS 03:00 – 04:00
LAZY HABITS 02:15 – 03:00
NEW YORK BRASS BAND 01:00 – 02:00
THE HOUSE OF COME-ONS CABARET 00:00 – 01:00
DJ BOBBY PERSUADER 23:00 – 00:00
MORTISVILLE & FRIENDS 22:00 – 23:00
PONY MONTANA 21:00 – 22:00
RUBY THROAT 20:00 – 21:00
SUNDAY
WORLD’S TALLEST DJ 03:30 – 04:30
TBA 02:30 – 03:30
BAGHDADDIES 01:30 – 02:30
MAD APPLE CIRCUS 00:15 – 01:30
BRASS FUNKEYS 23:15 – 00:15
MY BABY 22:00 – 23:00
MADAME BARDUCCI AND THE GODZY PLAYER 21:00 – 22:00
DR CAT 20:00 – 21:00
LBHQ – HEAVENLY KINGDOM
THURSDAY
NIGHT TALES : TBA 01:00 – 03:00
NIGHT TALES : BEN PEARCE (SEX TAPE SET) 23:30 – 01:00
NIGHT TALES : ALEXIS RAPHAEL 22:00 – 23:30
NIGHT TALES : WAIFS AND STRAYS B2B ITCHY RICH 20:30 – 22:00
NIGHT TALES : HODGSON 18:00 – 20:30
FRIDAY
BLACK BUTTER : M.A.X 05:00 – 06:00
BLACK BUTTER : KLOSE ONE 04:00 – 05:00
BLACK BUTTER : KIDNAP KID 03:00 – 04:00
BLACK BUTTER : GORGON CITY 02:00 – 03:00
BLACK BUTTER : SEB CHEW & LEO GREENSLADE 01:00 – 02:00
BLACK BUTTER : KARMA KID 00:00 – 01:00
BLACK BUTTER : SAM SURE LIVE 23:30 – 00:00
BLACK BUTTER : NVOY 22:00 – 23:30
BLACK BUTTER : PAOLO FRANCESCO 20:30 – 22:00
BLACK BUTTER : MIKE OK 19:00 – 20:30
SATURDAY
KUBICLE : JAMIE JONES AND SPECAL GUESTS 00:00 – 06:00
RTN : FOR BETTER OR WORSE 23:00 – 00:00
RTN : BOBBY PLEASURE 22:00 – 23:00
RTN : FELIX DICKINSON 21:00 – 22:00
RTN : DAVE HARVEY 20:00 – 21:00
RTN : CHARLIE MCFARLEY 19:00 – 20:00
RTN : GILL DALTON 18:00 – 19:00
SUNDAY
EDIBLE : EATS EVERYTHING 03:30 – 05:00
EDIBLE : RICHY AHMED 02:00 – 03:30
EDIBLE : GROOVE ARMADA 00:30 – 02:00
EDIBLE : SKREAM B2B PATRICK TOPPING 23:00 – 00:30
EDIBLE : CATZ N DOGZ 21:00 – 23:00
EDIBLE : MIKE OK 19:30 – 21:00
EDIBLE: WARM UP DANNY EAGLE B2B DURTY FRESH 18:00 – 19:30
THE ROCKET LOUNGE
WEDNESDAY
SHIVERIN’ SHEIKS 00:00 – 01:00
GUNS OF NAVARONE 22:00 – 00:00
PRONGHORN 21:00 – 23:00
GUNS OF NAVARONE 20:00 – 22:00
JOLENES 19:00 – 20:00
SEVEN LITTLE SISTERS 18:00 – 19:00
DJ’S; GAZ, BABY SOUL, MR MASS & NICOLA’S RETRO VACATION 18:00 – 00:00
THURSDAY
NEW YORK BRASS BAND 00:00 – 01:00
GENTLEMAN GEORGE 23:00 – 00:00
SHIVERIN’ SHEIKS 22:00 – 23:00
THE MEN THAT WILL NOT BE BLAMED FOR NOTHING 21:00 – 22:00
MIK ARTISTIC 20:00 – 21:00
JOLENES 19:00 – 20:00
SEVEN LITTLE SISTERS 18:00 – 19:00
DJ’S; GAZ, BABY SOUL, MR MASS & NICOLA’S RETRO VACATION 18:00 – 01:00
FRIDAY
THE DOWNSETTERS 05:00 – 06:00
GOLDMASTER ALLSTARS 04:00 – 05:00
THE BEAT CATS 03:00 – 04:00
GENTLEMAN GEORGE 02:00 – 03:00
SHIVERIN’ SHEIKS 01:00 – 02:00
JOLENES 00:00 – 01:00
SEVEN LITTLE SISTERS 23:00 – 00:00
DJ’S; GAZ, BABY SOUL, MR MASS & NICOLA’S RETRO VACATION 23:00 – 06:00
SATURDAY
GOLDMASTER ALLSTARS 05:00 – 06:00
THE DOWNSETTERS 04:00 – 05:00
THE BEAT CATS 03:00 – 04:00
THE TROUBLE 02:00 – 03:00
BALLIN’ JACKS 01:00 – 02:00
SON OF DAVE 00:00 – 01:00
SEVEN LITTLE SISTERS 23:00 – 00:00
DJ’S; GAZ, BABY SOUL, MR MASS & NICOLA’S RETRO VACATION 23:00 – 06:00
SUNDAY
CHAINSKA BRASSICA 04:00 – 05:00
NEW YORK BRASS BAND 03:00 – 04:00
GOLDMASTER ALLSTARS 02:00 – 03:00
THE DOWNSETTERS 01:00 – 02:00
RUBY THROAT 00:00 – 01:00
SEVEN LITTLE SISTERS 23:00 – 00:00
DJ’S; GAZ, BABY SOUL, MR MASS & NICOLA’S RETRO VACATION 23:00 – 05:00
BEANS ON TOAST WITH SPECIAL GUESTS 13:00 – 17:00
DELUXE DINER
WEDNESDAY
RACH SPEAKEASY 04:30 – 06:00
RICHIE RUNDLE BACK TO BACK WITH DJ LOUIE LOUIE 01:30 – 04:30
NATHAN & AMANDA ATKINS, FROM FREDERICK’S UNIQUE SOUND SYSTEM 00:00 – 01:30
ANNIE TRAILER TRASH 22:00 – 00:00
JACK RABBIT SLIM 20:00 – 22:00
HARRY KING BEAT 18:00 – 20:00
THURSDAY
RACH SPEAKEASY 04:00 – 06:00
DJ LOUIE LOUIE 02:30 – 04:00
ANDY P 01:00 – 02:30
ANNIE TRAILER TRASH 23:30 – 01:00
PAUL DEE 22:00 – 23:30
MADAME BARDUCCI & THE GOUDZY GUITAR 20:00 – 22:00
HARRY KING BEAT 18:00 – 20:00
PAUL DEE 16:30 – 18:00
FRAISER FUNK 15:00 – 16:30
JO GIRL 13:30 – 15:00
ANNIE TRAILER TRASH 12:00 – 13:30
MISTER TOOLEY 11:00 – 12:00
FOGHORN LEGHORN – BLUEGRASS BAND. 10:00 – 11:00
THE BREAKFAST COLLECTION. 06:00 – 10:00
FRIDAY
RACH SPEAKEASY 04:00 – 06:00
NICK FREW 02:30 – 04:00
DJ LOUIE LOUIE 01:00 – 02:30
SLUGRAVE 23:30 – 01:00
DOUBLE AGENT 7 22:00 – 23:30
MADAME BARDUCCI & THE GOUDZY GUITAR 20:00 – 22:00
HARRY KING BEAT 18:00 – 20:00
PAUL DEE 16:30 – 18:00
FRAISER FUNK 15:00 – 16:30
JO GIRL 13:30 – 15:00
ANNIE TRAILER TRASH 12:00 – 13:30
MISTER TOOLEY 11:00 – 12:00
FOGHORN LEGHORN – BLUEGRASS BAND. 10:00 – 11:00
THE BREAKFAST COLLECTION. 06:00 – 10:00
SATURDAY
RACH SPEAKEASY 04:00 – 06:00
NICK FREW 02:00 – 04:00
LINDSEY & PEACH 00:00 – 02:00
GUS AKA LAZLO LEGEZER 23:00 – 00:00
FANNY TASTIC 21:30 – 23:00
MADAME BARDUCCI & THE GOUDZY GUITAR 20:00 – 21:30
HARRY KING BEAT 18:00 – 20:00
FRAISER FUNK 17:00 – 18:00
ANDYP 15:00 – 17:00
JO GIRL 13:30 – 15:00
ANNIE TRAILER TRASH 12:00 – 13:30
MISTER TOOLEY 11:00 – 12:00
FOGHORN LEGHORN – BLUEGRASS BAND. 10:00 – 11:00
THE BREAKFAST COLLECTION. 06:00 – 10:00
SUNDAY
ANDY P & FRAISER FUNK 02:00 – 05:00
LINDSEY & PEACH 00:30 – 02:00
DOUBLEAGENT7 23:00 – 00:30
GUS AKA LAZLO LEGEZER 21:00 – 23:00
HARRY KING BEAT 19:30 – 21:00
BASHMENT BISH 18:00 – 19:30
FANNY TASTIC 17:00 – 18:00
NATHAN & AMANDA ATKINS FROM FREDERICK’S UNIQUE SOUND SYSTEM 15:00 – 17:00
JO GIRL 13:30 – 15:00
ANNIE TRAILER TRASH 12:00 – 13:30
MISTER TOOLEY 11:00 – 12:00
FOGHORN LEGHORN – BLUEGRASS BAND. 10:00 – 11:00
THE BREAKFAST COLLECTION. 06:00 – 10:00
SMALL WORLD STAGE
WEDNESDAY
SNUFKIN 7 THE DEVILS DOOORBELL 00:30 – 01:30
JEZ HELLARD & ALASTAIR CAPLIN 23:15 – 00:15
FOGHORN LEGHORN 21:45 – 23:00
SEIZE THE DAY TBA 20:00 – 21:15
HATTIE HATSTAR 18:30 – 19:30
OCTOBER 17:15 – 18:15
RODNEY BRANNIGAN 16:00 – 17:00
KUKI & THE BARD 15:00 – 15:45
LOVE AND THE DAISY PETALS 14:00 – 14:45
THURSDAY
TELL TALE TUSK 01:30 – 02:30
TANKUS THE HENGE 23:45 – 01:00
BILLY ROWAN – THE UNDERCOVER HIPPY 22:00 – 23:15
DUNCAN DISORDERLY & THE SCALLYWAGS 20:15 – 21:30
RUM BUFFALO 18:45 – 19:45
47SOUL 17:20 – 18:20
DE FUEGO 16:00 – 15:00
HEAL THE LAST STAND 14:45 – 15:45
THE LITTLE UNSAID 13:15 – 14:15
KEZIA 12:00 – 13:00
FRIDAY
THE TURBANS 02:15 – 03:00
TARANTISM 01:00 – 02:00
LOONALOOP 23:15 – 00:30
BLOCO OLFI 21:45 – 22:45
CALICO JACK 20:15 – 21:15
TESS OF THE CIRCLE 18:45 – 19:45
JESS GOYDER 17:15 – 18:15
STEVIE P ENSEMBLE 15:45 – 16:45
JOHN FAIRHURST 14:30 – 15:30
JEZ HELLARD & ALASTAIR CAPLIN 13:15 – 14:15
TOBIAS JACOB & LUKAS DRINKWALKER 12:00 – 13:00
SATURDAY
DUNCAN DISORDERLY & THE SCALLYWAGS 02:00 – 03:00
CARNIVAL COLLECTIVE 12:45 – 01:45
MY BABY 23:15 – 00:15
BUFFOS WAKE 21:45 – 22:45
DJANGO UNTUNED 20:15 – 21:15
THEO BARD 18:45 – 19:45
DILA V & THE ODDBEATS 17:30 – 18:30
THE SEA KINGS 16:15 – 17:15
MARTHA TILSTON 14:45 – 16:00
HEAL THE LAST STAND 13:15 – 14:15
THE LITTLE UNSAID 12:00 – 13:00
SUNDAY
NATHAN BALL 02:15 – 03:00
MARTHA TILSTON 01:00 – 02:00
KANGAROO MOON 23:15 – 00:30
VOODO JUKEBOX 21:45 – 22:45
THE PORTRAITS 20:15 – 21:15
AARON DOUGLAS 18:45 – 19:45
SCULPTURE MUSIC 17:15 – 18:15
BOXCAR JOE STROUZER 16:00 – 17:00
MEL & MAGNUS 14:45 – 15:45
TOBIAS JACOB & LUKAS DRINKWALKER 13:15 – 14:15
ELISE YUILL 12:00 – 13:00
GREENPEACE
WEDNESDAY
DAVE TUNSTALL ( JOHN LANGAN BAND ) BAGPIPES OPENING CEREMONY 20:00 – 20:45
GREENPEACE CABARET W/ GYPSYDELICA 21:00 – 03:00
THURSDAY
POWER BALLAD YOGA – ROCK YOUR CHAKRA 10:00 – 11:00
DECADENT TIMES (SWING DANCE CLASSES) 11:00 – 12:30
NEW YORK JAZZ BAND 13:00 – 13:45
BOHEMIANAUTS 14:00 – 14:45
TBA 15:00 – 15:45
GECKO 16:00 – 16:45
TBA 17:00 – 18:00
DECADENT TIMES (SWING DANCE CLASSES) 18:00 – 19:00
FRIDAY
POWER BALLAD YOGA – ROCK YOUR CHAKRA 10:00 – 11:00
DECADENT TIMES (SWING DANCE CLASSES) 11:00 – 12:00
JAZ DELORIAN 12:30 – 13:10
MARC O’ REILLY 13:30 – 14:20
K.O.G & THE ZONGO BRIGADE 16:00 – 16:45
DILA V AND THE ODD BEATS 17:00 – 17:50
DECADENT TIMES (SWING DANCE CLASSES) 18:00 – 19:00
SATURDAY
POWER BALLAD YOGA – ROCK YOUR CHAKRA 10:00 – 11:00
DECADENT TIMES (SWING DANCE CLASSES) 11:00 – 12:00
BEANS ON TOAST 12:00 – 12:30
TOO MANY T’S 12:45 – 13:30
HOBBIT 13:30 – 14:00
KUENTA I TAMBU 14:15 – 15:00
TRAMPOLENE 16:00 – 16:45
ANDREYA TRIANA (LIVE) 17:00 – 17:45
DECADENT TIMES (SWING DANCE CLASSES) 18:00 – 19:00
SUNDAY
POWER BALLAD YOGA – ROCK YOUR CHAKRA 10:00 – 11:00
DECADENT TIMES (SWING DANCE CLASSES) 11:00 – 12:00
WORRY DOLLS 12:00 – 12:45
SHAKTI SINGS 13:00 – 13:30
GIOVANNA 14:00 – 14:40
THE GRAVITY DRIVE 16:00 – 16:40
RUSTY SHACKLE 17:00 – 17:40
RACUBA 18:00 – 19:00
DECADENT TIMES (SWING DANCE CLASSES) 19:00 – 20:00
GREENPEACE/ THE ENGINE ROOM
THURSDAY
GREENPEACE DJ’S 21:00 – 22:00
DJ MAG ALL STARS 22:00 – 00:00
BARRY ASHWORTH ( DUBPISTOLS ) 00:00 – 01:00
BABY WOLF 01:00 – 02:00
JACKMASTER 02:00 – 03:00
FRIDAY
THE EMOTION OF THE OCEAN WITH LUCY SIEGLE 15:00 – 15:45
GREENPEACE DJ’S 19:00 – 00:00
DJANAN TURAN BAND 00:00 – 01:00
SMALL CHANGE 01:00 – 02:00
THE EGG 02:00 – 03:00
SATURDAY
EYE WITNESS – FREEING THE ARCTIC THIRTY 15:00 – 15:45
GREENPEACE DJ’S 19:00 – 23:00
MARIBOU STATE B2B PEDESTRIAN 00:00 – 01:30
MATT BLACK ( COLDCUT/NINJA TUNE ) 01:30 – 03:00
SUNDAY
LUCY SIEGLE’S CLIMATE CLINIC 15:00 – 15:40
GREENPEACE DJ’S 20:00 – 00:00
GYPSYDELICA 00:00 – 02:00
CAL JADER 02:00 – 03:00
TOAD HALL
WEDNESDAY
BAMBOO AND OAK. HIROKI OKANO AND NIGEL SHAW 23:00 – 00:00
ESE 22:00 – 22:45
THE PORTRAITS 21:00 – 21:45
ANDREW MAXWELL MORRIS 20:00 – 20:45
MAZ O’CONNER 19:00 – 19:45
HAYLEY MCKAY 18:10 – 18:50
THE SEA KINGS 17:00 – 17:50
THE ORIGINAL SMIRKINGS 16:00 – 16:45
JOHN POINTER 15:10 – 15:50
UKULELE WORKSHOP 14:00 – 15:00
RHIANNE EVANS 13:00 – 14:00
SANDY YIDAKI DIDGE WORKSHOP 12:00 – 13:00
THURSDAY
SUSIE RO 00:30 – 01:20
DA GAMBA 23:15 – 00:15
KANGAROO MOON 21:20 – 22:50
GECKO 20:15 – 20:55
BILLY BRAGG 19:30 – 20:00
SEIZE THE DAY 18:00 – 19:00
JOE ILES DJ 16:45 – 17:30
DESIREE VAN DAALEN 16:00 – 16:30
THE IZNESS 15:00 – 15:40
ESE 14:00 – 14:45
ROSA HOOPS ROTATION MOTIVATION 13:00 – 14:00
DAF WORKSHOP 12:00 – 12:50
SANDY YIDAKI DIDGE WORKSHOP 11:00 – 12:00
FRIDAY
DONN BHAT + PASSENGER REVELATOR 01:30 – 02:30
TANKUS THE HENGE 00:00 – 01:00
CATE FERRIS 22:30 – 23:30
NICK HARPER 21:00 – 22:00
UNDERCOVER HIPPY 20:00 – 20:45
MERRY MCCLOUD 18:35 – 19:30
DANNY CHIVERS AND HIS RABBLE ROUSERS 17:30 – 18:15
GOLDMASTER ALLSTARS 16:00 – 17:00
MAZ O’CONNOR 14:30 – 15:30
KATE LUXEMOOR 13:15 – 14:00
SANDY YIDAKI DIDGE WORKSHOP 12:00 – 13:00
ROSA HOOPS ROTATION MOTIVATION 11:00 – 12:00
SATURDAY
VILLY AND THE XTREME VOLUMES FT. THE FOKN BOIS 01:30 – 02:30
RODNEY BRANIGAN AND JOHN POINTER 00:00 – 01:00
GECKO 22:30 – 23:30
STEVE KNIGHTLY 21:00 – 22:00
MY BABY 19:30 – 20:30
SADOO 18:00 – 18:50
3 DAFT MONKEYS 16:30 – 17:30
GRAVITY DRIVE 15:00 – 16:00
GUITAR MASTERCLASS AND ACOUSTIC FORUM . WITH NICK HARPER ,JOHN POINTER AND RODNEY BRANIGAN. 13:00 – 14:30
DAF WORKSHOP 12:00 – 12:45
SUNDAY
PHILLIP HENRY AND HANNA MARTIN 01:10 – 02:00
LOONALOOP 00:00 – 01:00
FOUNDATION MUSIC SPECIAL 22:00 – 23:30
DA GAMBA 21:00 – 22:00
ELISE YOUILL 19:30 – 20:30
SHAKTI SINGS 18:00 – 19:00
BAMBOO AND OAK. HIROKI OKANO AND NIGEL SHAW 16:30 – 17:30
KATE LUXEMOOR 15:15 – 16:10
ALPACAPPELLA 14:30 – 14:55
TESS OF THE CIRCLE 13:30 – 14:15
SEIKO SUSSO 12:00 – 12:40
GROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSE
WEDNESDAY
SLEEPY ED HICKS 01:00 – 02:00
HATTIE HATSTAR 23:30 – 00:30
JOLLY JOCK 22:00 – 23:00
THURSDAY
GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL LATE SHOW 02:00 – 03:00
LETTERBOX (FILM) 01:30 – 02:00
MATT BLACK (COLD CUT) WAVY A/V 00:00 – 01:30
SITA SINGS THE BLUES (FILM) 21:00 – 22:30
TAKING THE MICHAEL(FILM) 18:00 – 19:30
FAMILY FEATURE FILM 16:00 – 17:45
FRIDAY
GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL LATE SHOW 01:00 – 03:00
PROFESSOR ELEMENTAL 00:00 – 01:00
GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL LATE SHOW 19:00 – 21:00
DR.LAVA:AN INTERACTIVE ADVENTURE 18:00 – 19:00
FAMILY FEATURE FILM 16:00 – 17:45
SATURDAY
GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL LATE SHOW 00:00 – 02:00
GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL 20:00 – 22:00
DO YOU OWN THE DANCEFLOOR? (DOCUMENTARY FILM ) 18:00 – 20:00
MOVIE MAGIC – WORLD PREMIER 17:45 – 18:00
FAMILY FEATURE FILM 16:00 – 17:45
SUNDAY
HATTIE HATSTAR 01:00 – 02:00
SLEEPY ED HICKS 00:00 – 01:00
GROOVY MOVIE VIDEO CABARET 23:00 – 00:00
GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL 18:00 – 20:00
MOVIE MAGIC – WORLD PREMIER 17:45 – 18:00
FAMILY FEATURE FILM 16:00 – 17:45
SPEAKERS FORUM
WEDNESDAY
HUMAN RIGHTS -PANEL DEBATE WITH HUGO CHARLTON, SHANE COLLINS, JO BERRY AND 17:00 – 18:00
DISABILITY RIGHTS – MARY-ELLEN 16:00 – 17:00
GLOBAL CONSCIOUSNESS & FAIRTRADE – RAKESH AGARWAL 15:00 – 16:00
THURSDAY
FILM 18:30 – 19:30
CLIMATE – PANEL DEBATE WITH JOHN SAUVAN, THEO SIMON, NATALIE BENNETT & CHRISTOPHER HIRD 17:00 – 18:00
TOWARDS A GLOBAL CONSCIOUSNESS – SAM HERMITAGE, JEAN VIDLER, MAC MACARTNEY 16:00 – 17:00
THE POLITICS OF PLEASURE – CAROLINE SMART 15:00 – 16:00
BLACKLISTED, THE SECRET WAR BETWEEN BIG BUSINESS AND UNION ACTIVISTS – DAVE SMITH AND PHIL CHAMBERLAIN 14:00 – 15:00
BP OR NOT BP – DANNY & JESS 13:00 – 14:00
DRUGS LEGALISATION AROUND THE WORLD- SHANE COLLINS 12:00 – 13:00
ANTI-BULLYING WORKSHOP – ACTIONWORKS 11:00 – 12:00
WAKE UP NOW MAC MACARTNEY 10:00 – 11:00
FRIDAY
FILM 18:30 – 19:30
ENERGY – PANEL DEBATE WITH JOHN SAUVEN, NATALIE BENNETT & THEO SIMON 17:00 – 18:00
EARTH CONSCIOUSNESS – PUTTING THE PLANET FIRST – DAVID TAYLOR 16:00 – 17:00
POLICE SPIES OUT OF LIVES – JENNY JONES & PANEL 15:00 – 16:00
DREAMING OF PARIS: WHAT CHANCE OF A DEAL TO SAVE THE CLIMATE ? – ROGER HARRABIN 14:00 – 15:00
GREEN PARTY LEADER – NATALIE BENNETT 13:00 – 14:00
DEMOCRATISING LOCAL FOOD SUPPLY CHAIN IN NOTTINGHAM – PENNY POYZER & MARSHA SMITH 12:00 – 13:00
SUSTAINABILITY IN THE STARS – IAIN HOSSACK 11:00 – 12:00
BURMA UPDATE – DR ZARNI 10:00 – 11:00
SATURDAY
FILM 18:30 – 19:30
QUESTION TIME – GREEN PANEL WITH CAROLINE LUCAS, JOHN SAUVEN, ROGER HARRABIN 17:00 – 18:00
GLASTONBURY GREEN CAMPAIGN CHARITY POT – SHANE COLLINS 16:00 – 17:00
GREEN ECONOMICS – MOLLY SCOTT CATO MEP 15:00 – 16:00
COMMUNITY CONSCIOUSNESS – TIM SMIT EDEN PROJECT 14:00 – 15:00
CLIMATE CHANGE: WHERE WE ARE AND WHERE WE NEED TO BE – LAURA MACKENZIE 13:00 – 14:00
IMPACT FILM MAKING – CHRISTOPHER HIRD 12:00 – 13:00
ARREST THAT POET – DANNY CHIVERS 11:00 – 12:00
ANTI-BULLYING WORKSHOP – ACTIONWORKS 10:00 – 11:00
SUNDAY
RABBLE ROUSERS – DANNY & POETS 17:00 – 18:00
RADICAL COMPASSION & VIOLENT EXTREMISM – JO BERRY 16:00 – 17:00
TBA 15:00 – 16:00
RUBY WAX 13:00 – 15:00
THE BANDIT THE BIBLE & THE BOMB, WILL WHAT SHAPED OUR PAST SHAPE OUR FUTURE? – JONATHAN CAINER 12:00 – 13:00
FUTURE OF HEALTHCARE – DAVID TREDENNICK MP 11:00 – 12:00
THE TIME AND SPACE DECEPTION – PETE DAVIES 10:00 – 11:00
CROISSANT NEUF
THURSDAY
HOT TIN ROOFS 23:45 – 01:00
ELLE AND THE POCKET BELLES 22:30 – 23:15
RUSTY SHACKLE 21:00 – 22:00
FRIDAY
CHAINSKA BRASSIKA 01:00 – 02:00
NEW YORK BRASS BAND 23:30 – 00:30
SHAKTI SINGS CHOIR 19:00 – 20:00
DRY WHITE BONES 17:30 – 18:30
F.O.S BROTHERS 16:00 – 17:00
THE JOHNSONS 14:30 – 15:30
STEVE KNIGHTLEY AND FRIENDS 12:30 – 14:00
SATURDAY
CUT CAPERS 01:00 – 02:00
TANKUS THE HENGE 23:00 – 00:30
SCREAMIN MISS JACKSON AND THE SLAP YA MAMA BIG BAND 19:00 – 20:00
RORY MCLEOD 17:30 – 18:30
WHITE CITY SHAKERS 16:00 – 17:00
THE CADBURY SISTERS 14:30 – 15:30
NIZLOPI 13:00 – 14:00
SUNDAY
BANCO DE GAIA 01:00 – 02:00
RHYTHMITES 23:30 – 00:30
THE LITTLE UNSAID 19:00 – 20:00
BATCH GUEYE BAND 17:30 – 18:30
BIGGLES WARTIME BAND 16:00 – 17:00
SPECIAL GUESTS 14:45 – 15:30
BIMM SESSIONS 12:45 – 14:15
CROISSANT NEUF BANDSTAND
WEDNESDAY
ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC 20:00 – 21:00
WHITE CITY SHAKERS 19:00 – 20:00
MIK ARTISTIC 18:00 – 19:00
JASON BAXTER 17:00 – 18:00
HATTIE HATSTAR 16:30 – 17:00
BIMM 15:30 – 16:30
BIGGLES WARTIME BAND 14:00 – 15:30
SYLVAN GOODALL 12:30 – 14:00
JOLLY JOCK 12:00 – 12:30
FREI ZINGER 11:00 – 12:00
THURSDAY
ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC 21:00 – 23:00
NEW YORK BRASS BAND 19:00 – 20:30
REV SCHNIDER’S BAND OF ANGELS 18:30 – 19:15
MAD DOG MCCREA 17:15 – 18:00
F.O.S BROS 16:00 – 16:45
THE ACTIVATORS 15:00 – 15:45
BIGGLES 14:00 – 14:45
BIMM – PAPER HAWK DUO 13:00 – 01:30
ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC 11:00 – 12:00
FRIDAY
BIMM- FRANKIE FURLOW 19:30 – 20:00
GOODNIGHT LENIN 18:30 – 19:00
BIMM – BECKY ARUNDEL 17:00 – 17:30
RUSTY SHACKLE 15:30 – 16:00
SAM BROCKINGTON 14:00 – 14:30
SOUTHFIELDS STRING QUARTET 12:00 – 12:30
SATURDAY
ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC 21:00 – 23:00
BIMM – MIKEY VICKERS 20:00 – 20:30
ROARING TROWMEN 18:30 – 19:00
NIZLOPI 17:00 – 17:30
THE SEA KINGS 15:30 – 16:00
DRY WHITE BONES 14:00 – 14:30
SUNDAY
ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC 20:00 – 23:00
SAM BROCKINGTON 18:30 – 19:00
BIMM – FRANKIE AND MIKEY 17:00 – 17:30
THRILL COLLINS 15:00 – 16:00
BIMM – SCOTT BOOTH 14:00 – 14:30
SUNDAY SERVICE 11:30 – 12:30
THE LIZARD STAGE
WEDNESDAY
FUNKSHY 23:00 – 01:00
EASTERN SESSION WITH THE ODD BEATS 20:00 – 22:00
BLUES SESSION WITH FRED STITZ 17:00 – 19:00
THURSDAY
GIPSYDELICA 23:00 – 00:30
BUFFO’S WAKE 21:30 – 22:30
LIZARD DJ’S 20:00 – 21:00
FRED STITZ 19:00 – 20:00
FRIDAY
LIZARD DJ’S 02:00 – 03:00
UNITED VIBRATIONS 01:00 – 02:00
DJ VAN TOOSH 00:00 – 01:00
BOHEMIANAUTS 23:00 – 00:00
BOXCAR JOE STROUZER 21:00 – 22:00
TOM PRICE STEVENS 19:00 – 20:00
OCTOBER ACOUSTIC 17:00 – 18:00
SATURDAY
THE JOHN LANGAN BAND 01:00 – 02:30
DILA V & THE ODD BEATS 23:00 – 00:00
BLUES LEGENDS JAM 21:00 – 22:00
THEO BARD 19:00 – 20:00
MR.MORSKI 17:00 – 18:00
TURKISH DELIGHTS 16:00 – 17:00
SUNDAY
JAZ DELOREAN (TANKUS THE HENGE) 01:00 – 02:30
DJ QUTO 00:00 – 01:00
DJANAN TURAN BAND 23:00 – 00:00
JOHN FAIRHURST 21:00 – 22:00
JEZ HELLARD 19:00 – 20:00
PAVLOS MAVROMATAKIS 17:00 – 18:00
ALASTAIR CAPLIN 16:00 – 17:00
MANDALA STAGE
WEDNESDAY
MERKABA KID 02:00 – 03:00
GAEA KNIGHT 01:00 – 02:00
ORIGINAL SMIRKINS 00:00 – 01:00
BRIAN BOOTHBY 23:00 – 00:00
CHRIS ELLIS 22:00 – 23:00
ZOЁ PHILLIPS 21:00 – 22:00
WHIMWISE 20:00 – 21:00
THE PORTRAITS 18:00 – 19:00
CELESTE LOVICK 16:00 – 17:00
THURSDAY
TRIBAL VOICES 02:00 – 03:00
FOGHORN LEGHORN 01:00 – 02:00
PYRAMIDS OF SNAFU 00:00 – 01:00
THE PORTRAITS 22:00 – 23:00
TESS OF THE CIRCLE 20:00 – 21:00
SAGAN MEGA DRIVE 19:00 – 20:00
HIROKI OKANO & NIGEL SHAW 18:00 – 19:00
WOBBLE & WHEEZE 17:00 – 18:00
SAM PIPER 16:00 – 17:00
HONOURING ANDREW KERR: MAGIK W.A.N.D. PRESENTS NIK TURNER’S OPEN JAM & CENTRE FOR ENVIRONMENTAL STRATEGY 13:00 – 16:00
ALISON CHANGE 11:30 – 13:00
FRIDAY
MERKABA KID 02:00 – 03:00
BERNARD GOYDER 01:00 – 02:00
ORIGINAL SMIRKINS 00:00 – 01:00
BRIAN BOOTHBY 23:00 – 00:00
CHRIS ELLIS 22:00 – 23:00
ISOLDE FREETH-HALE 21:00 – 22:00
HAYLEY MCKAY 20:00 – 21:00
SAGAN MEGA DRIVE 19:00 – 20:00
PYRAMIDS OF SNAFU 18:00 – 19:00
CELESTE LOVICK 16:00 – 17:00
HONOURING ANDREW KERR: MAGIK W.A.N.D. PRESENTS NIK TURNER’S OPEN JAM & CENTRE FOR ENVIRONMENTAL STRATEGY 13:00 – 16:00
ALISON CHANGE 11:30 – 13:00
SATURDAY
WOBBLE & WHEEZE 02:00 – 03:00
THE PORTRAITS 01:00 – 02:00
TESS OF THE CIRCLE 23:00 – 00:00
HIROKI OKANO & NIGEL SHAW 22:00 – 23:00
PYRAMIDS OF SNAFU 21:00 – 22:00
SAGAN MEGA DRIVE 19:00 – 20:00
WHIMWISE 18:00 – 19:00
GREEN PROFESSORS 17:00 – 18:00
HONOURING ANDREW KERR: MAGIK W.A.N.D. PRESENTS NIK TURNER’S OPEN JAM & CENTRE FOR ENVIRONMENTAL STRATEGY 13:00 – 16:00
ALISON CHANGE 11:30 – 01:00
SUNDAY
MERKABA KID 02:00 – 03:00
TRIBAL VOICES 01:00 – 02:00
SENTIENT 00:00 – 01:00
GAEA KNIGHT 22:00 – 23:00
WHIMWISE 21:00 – 22:00
BERNARD GOYDER 19:00 – 20:00
SAM PIPER 18:00 – 19:00
CHRIS ELLIS 17:00 – 18:00
ISOLDE FREETH-HALE 16:00 – 17:00
HONOURING ANDREW KERR: MAGIK W.A.N.D. PRESENTS NIK TURNER’S OPEN JAM & CENTRE FOR ENVIRONMENTAL STRATEGY 13:00 – 16:00
ALISON CHANGE 11:30 – 01:00
ANCIENT FUTURES
THURSDAY
DR AMAQUEEN 01:30 – 03:00
ANIMAL CRACKERS 00:30 – 01:30
FORCENRA 23:00 – 00:00
STEVIE P INTRAVAGANZA 21:30 – 22:30
SHIVAM O’BRIEN – STORYTELLING (SUNLODGE) 19:00 – 21:30
DE FUEGO 18:30 – 19:30
ISOLDE 15:30 – 16:30
TBC 14:00 – 15:00
REGGAE BREAKFAST 11:30 – 14:00
FRIDAY
DJ VJ 01:30 – 03:00
HOUSE OF COMMONERS 00:30 – 01:30
UNDERCOVER HIPPY 23:00 – 00:30
TOBIAS JACOB 21:30 – 23:00
TBC 20:00 – 21:30
MAN FROM STORY MOUNTAIN (SUNLODGE) 19:00 – 20:00
IT’S A STRING THING 18:30 – 19:00
MURRAY LACHLAN YOUNG – POETRY 17:00 – 18:30
TBA 15:30 – 17:00
CAM SCOTT 14:00 – 15:30
SATURDAY
DJ STEVIE P – BOLLYWOOD AND BHANGRA BEATS 01:30 – 03:00
TBC 00:30 – 01:30
CALICO JACK 23:00 – 00:30
RAVI 21:30 – 23:00
STORIES WITH SHIVAM O’BRIEN – SUNLODGE 19:00 – 21:30
SAGAN MEGADRIVE 18:30 – 19:00
STACEY COHEN 17:00 – 18:30
JEZ HELLARD 15:30 – 17:00
SAHARA – BELLYDANCE 14:00 – 15:30
SUNDAY
DJ BEN BEN 01:30 – 03:00
MAX PASHM 00:30 – 01:30
KANGAROO MOON 23:00 – 00:30
SIAN EVANS (KOSHEEN) 21:30 – 23:00
AVALON ROOTS 20:00 – 21:30
MAN FROM STORY MOUNTAIN – SUNLODGE 19:00 – 20:00
TBC 18:30 – 19:00
OPEN MIC AND CABARET 17:00 – 18:30
OPEN MIC AND CABARET 15:30 – 17:00
MARCUS & GABI – INDIAN DANCE/ SITAR 14:00 – 15:30
STORYTELLING AT THE EARTH LODGE
THURSDAY
STORYTELLING WORKSHOP 16:10 – 17:00
OWAIN ROACH 15:30 – 16:10
PAULINE CORDINER 14:30 – 15:30
MITZI AND VARS 14:00 – 14:30
CHRISTINE WILLISON 13:00 – 14:00
FRIDAY
STORYTELLING WORKSHOP 16:10 – 17:00
OWAIN ROACH 15:30 – 16:10
PAULINE CORDINER 14:30 – 15:30
MITZI AND VARS 14:00 – 14:30
CHRISTINE WILLISON 13:00 – 14:00
SATURDAY
STORYTELLING WORKSHOP 16:10 – 17:00
OWAIN ROACH 15:30 – 16:10
PAULINE CORDINER 14:30 – 15:30
MITZI AND VARS 14:00 – 14:30
CHRISTINE WILLISON 13:00 – 14:00
SUNDAY
STORYTELLING WORKSHOP 16:10 – 17:00
OWAIN ROACH 15:30 – 16:10
PAULINE CORDINER 14:30 – 15:30
MITZI AND VARS 14:00 – 14:30
CHRISTINE WILLISON 13:00 – 14:00
CIRCUS FIELD
WEDNESDAY
BROTHERS OF STRIPE 11:00 – 17:00
STREET GAMES 11:00 – 21:00
THURSDAY
LOS VOLADORES 22:30 – 22:50
JUGGLING.TV 22:00 – 04:00
THE CRATE STACK CHALLENGE 15:30 – 16:30
THE SLACKLINE SCHOOL 13:00 – 18:00
BROTHERS OF STRIPE 11:00 – 17:00
STREET GAMES 10:00 – 20:00
FRIDAY
ABOVE AND BEYOND 23:30 – 00:15
LOS VOLADORES 22:50 – 23:10
JUGGLING.TV 22:00 – 04:00
F.R.E.E. 16:15 – 16:35
LOS VOLADORES 15:50 – 16:10
DYNAMIX 15:00 – 17:00
THE BULLZINI FAMILY – DISPLAY 14:45 – 15:45
THEAKER VON ZIARNO 14:20 – 14:40
ANDY SNATCH 14:00 – 14:30
F.R.E.E. 13:30 – 13:50
LOS VOLADORES 13:20 – 13:40
ABOVE AND BEYOND 13:00 – 16:00
THEAKER VON ZIARNO 12:10 – 12:30
THE CRATE STACK CHALLENGE 12:00 – 13:00
DYNAMIX 12:00 – 14:00
RODEO BULL 12:00 – 18:00
MERRY GO ROUND 12:00 – 17:00
THE BULLZINI FAMILY – WORKSHOP 12:00 – 13:30
THE SLACKLINE SCHOOL 11:00 – 18:00
F.R.E.E. 11:00 – 11:20
SATURDAY
VILLAGE DISCO 00:15 – 03:00
ABOVE AND BEYOND 23:30 – 00:15
LOS VOLADORES 22:50 – 23:10
JUGGLING.TV 22:00 – 04:00
F.R.E.E. 16:15 – 16:35
LOS VOLADORES 15:50 – 16:10
DYNAMIX 15:00 – 17:00
THE BULLZINI FAMILY – DISPLAY 14:45 – 15:45
THEAKER VON ZIARNO 14:20 – 14:40
ANDY SNATCH 14:00 – 14:30
F.R.E.E. 13:30 – 13:50
LOS VOLADORES 13:20 – 13:40
ABOVE AND BEYOND 13:00 – 16:00
THEAKER VON ZIARNO 12:10 – 12:30
THE CRATE STACK CHALLENGE 12:00 – 13:00
DYNAMIX 12:00 – 14:00
RODEO BULL 12:00 – 18:00
MERRY GO ROUND 12:00 – 17:00
THE BULLZINI FAMILY – WORKSHOP 12:00 – 13:30
THE SLACKLINE SCHOOL 11:00 – 18:00
F.R.E.E. 11:00 – 11:20
SUNDAY
ABOVE AND BEYOND 23:30 – 00:15
LOS VOLADORES 22:50 – 23:10
JUGGLING.TV 22:00 – 04:00
F.R.E.E. 16:15 – 16:35
THE BULLZINI FAMILY – DISPLAY 14:45 – 15:45
THEAKER VON ZIARNO 14:20 – 14:40
ANDY SNATCH 14:00 – 14:30
F.R.E.E. 13:30 – 13:50
LOS VOLADORES 13:20 – 13:40
ABOVE AND BEYOND 13:00 – 16:00
THEAKER VON ZIARNO 12:10 – 12:30
THE CRATE STACK CHALLENGE 12:00 – 13:00
DYNAMIX 12:00 – 14:00
RODEO BULL 12:00 – 18:00
MERRY GO ROUND 12:00 – 17:00
THE BULLZINI FAMILY – WORKSHOP 12:00 – 13:30
THE SLACKLINE SCHOOL 11:00 – 14:00
F.R.E.E. 11:00 – 11:20
CIRCUS BIG TOP
FRIDAY
BRIEFS 23:57 – 00:47
FIRE FINGERS 23:27 – 23:47
SILVIA PAVONE 23:15 – 23:22
THE MIGHTY GARETH (COMPERE) 23:00 – 01:00
LA SOIRÉE 22:10 – 23:10
LES OOH LA LAS 22:04 – 22:08
VENUS 21:54 – 22:00
SEBASTIAN VALADE AND DARRYL CARRINGTON 21:39 – 21:49
FLOWN – CRAIG AND LAURA 21:27 – 21:34
IMOGEN MACRAE 21:15 – 21:22
TBA 21:04 – 21:10
SEBASTIAN VALADE 10:50 – 20:59
FLOWN – BARNZ AND LAURA 20:38 – 20:45
SHEP HUNTLEY (COMPERE) 20:30 – 23:20
SPACE COWBOY 20:13 – 20:33
TBA 20:00 – 20:08
ERIC MCGILL 19:49 – 19:55
SILVIA PAVONE 19:37 – 19:44
JODIE EYES 19:17 – 19:32
OUAILLENOTE 19:03 – 19:12
MATHEW PASQUET 18:51 – 18:58
IMOGEN MACRAE 18:39 – 18:46
MISS BEHAVE, COMPERE 18:30 – 20:40
THE BLACK EAGLES 19:09 – 18:34
SVALBARD 17:19 – 18:04
RHIANNON CAVEWALKER 17:04 – 17:14
ERIC MCGILL 16:53 – 16:59
KIKI GREEN 16:42 – 16:48
MIKE RAFFONE (COMPERE) 16:35 – 18:45
ARBOR CIRCUS 16:30 – 16:37
TBA 16:15 – 16:25
ALFA MARKS 16:04 – 16:10
OUAILLENOTE 15:50 – 15:59
BARNZ AND SHAENA 15:38 – 15:45
LINN BRODEN 15:27 – 15:33
STEVE RAWLINGS 15:02 – 15:22
KIKI GREEN 14:51 – 14:57
MADDIE MCGOWEN 14:41 – 14:46
SHAZ ANDREWS (COMPERE) 14:40 – 16:50
DONALD GRANT 14:29 – 14:36
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS 14:09 – 14:24
DINO LAMPA 12:49 – 14:04
ANNA DE CARVALHO 13:38 – 13:44
RHIANNON CAVEWALKER 13:23 – 13:33
ARBOR CIRCUS 13:11 – 13:18
ECLIPTIC – HOW WE ROLL 12:54 – 13:06
ALFA MARKS 12:43 – 12:49
JESSICA ARPIN 12:31 – 12:38
MADDIE MCGOWEN 12:21 – 12:26
LINN BRODEN 12:10 – 12:16
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS 11:40 – 12:05
BILLY LEE AND THE SWAMP CRITTERS 10:45 – 11:35
BUNNY MORETHAN (COMPERE) 10:40 – 14:40
SATURDAY
BRIEFS 00:12 – 01:02
FIRE FINGERS 23:42 – 00:02
SILVIA PAVONE 23:30 – 23:37
THE MIGHTY GARETH (COMPERE) 23:25 – 01:05
LA SOIRÉE 22:25 – 23:25
LES OOH LA LAS 22:17 – 22:21
VENUS 22:09 – 22:15
SEBASTIAN VALADE AND DARRYL CARRINGTON 21:54 – 22:04
FLOWN – CRAIG AND LAURA 21:42 – 21:49
IMOGEN MACRAE 21:30 – 21:37
TBA 21:19 – 21:25
SEBASTIAN VALADE 21:05 – 21:14
FLOWN – BARNZ AND LAURA 20:53 – 21:00
SPACE COWBOY 20:28 – 20:48
TBA 20:15 – 20:23
ERIC MCGILL 20:04 – 20:10
SILVIA PAVONE 19:52 – 19:59
SHEP HUNTLEY (COMPERE) 19:45 – 23:30
JODIE EYES 19:32 – 19:47
OUAILLENOTE 19:18 – 19:27
MATTHEW PASQUET 19:06 – 19:13
IMOGEN MACRAE 18:54 – 19:01
THE BLACK EAGLES 18:24 – 18:49
DAVE CHAMELEON (COMPERE) 18:15 – 19:55
SVALBARD 17:34 – 18:19
RHIANNON CAVEWALKER 17:19 – 17:29
ERIC MCGILL 17:08 – 17:14
KIKI GREEN 16:57 – 17:03
ARBOR CIRCUS 16:45 – 16:52
TBA 16:30 – 16:40
ALFA MARKS 16:19 – 16:25
OUAILLENOTE 16:05 – 16:14
BARNZ AND SHAENA 15:53 – 16:00
LINN BRODEN 15:42 – 15:48
STEVE RAWLINGS 15:17 – 15:37
KIKI GREEN 15:06 – 15:12
MADDIE MCGOWEN 14:56 – 15:01
DONALD GRANT 14:44 – 14:51
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS 14:24 – 14:39
BUNNY MORETHAN (COMPERE) 14:15 – 18:25
DINO LAMPA 14:04 – 14:19
ROD LAVER 13:49 – 13:59
ANNA DE CARVALHO 13:38 – 13:44
RHIANNON CAVEWALKER 13:23 – 13:33
ARBOR CIRCUS 13:11 – 13:18
ECLIPTIC – HOW WE ROLL 12:54 – 13:06
ALFA MARKS 12:43 – 12:49
SHAZ ANDREWS (COMPERE) 12:35 – 14:25
JESSICA ARPIN 12:31 – 12:38
MADDIE MCGOWEN 12:21 – 12:26
LINN BRODEN 12:10 – 12:16
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS 11:40 – 12:05
BILLY LEE AND THE SWAMP CRITTERS 10:45 – 11:35
MIKE RAFFONE (COMPERE) 10:40 – 12:45
SUNDAY
BRIEFS 22:59 – 23:49
FIRE FINGERS 22:29 – 22:49
SILVIA PAVONE 22:10 – 00:00
THE MIGHTY GARETH (COMPERE) 22:17 – 22:24
LA SOIRÉE 21:12 – 22:12
LES OOH LA LAS 21:04 – 21:08
VENUS 20:56 – 21:02
SEBASTIAN VALADE AND DARRYL CARRINGTON 20:41 – 20:51
FLOWN – CRAIG AND LAURA 20:29 – 20:36
IMOGEN MACRAE 20:17 – 20:24
TBA 20:06 – 20:12
SEBASTIAN VALADE 19:52 – 20:01
BUNNY MORETHAN (COMPERE) 19:45 – 22:20
FLOWN – BARNZ AND LAURA 19:40 – 19:47
SPACE COWBOY 19:15 – 19:35
TBA 19:02 – 19:10
ERIC MCGILL 18:51 – 18:57
SILVIA PAVONE 18:39 – 18:46
JODIE EYES 18:19 – 18:34
MATHEW PASQUET 18:07 – 18:14
DAVE CHAMELEON (COMPERE) 18:00 – 19:55
THE BLACK EAGLES 17:37 – 18:02
SVALBARD 16:47 – 17:32
ERIC MCGILL 16:36 – 16:42
TBA 16:21 – 16:31
MIKE RAFFONE (COMPERE) 16:15 – 18:10
ARBOR CIRCUS 16:09 – 16:16
OUAILLENOTE 15:55 – 16:04
BARNZ AND SHAENA 15:43 – 15:50
LINN BRODEN 15:32 – 15:38
STEVE RAWLINGS 15:07 – 15:27
KIKI GREEN 14:56 – 15:02
MADDIE MCGOWEN 14:46 – 14:51
DONALD GRANT 14:34 – 14:41
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS 14:14 – 14:29
DINO LAMPA 13:54 – 14:09
ROD LAVER 13:39 – 13:49
ANNA DE CARVALHO 13:28 – 13:34
RHIANNON CAVEWALKER 13:13 – 13:23
ARBOR CIRCUS 13:01 – 13:08
ECLIPTIC – HOW WE ROLL 12:44 – 12:56
ALFA MARKS 12:33 – 12:39
SHEP HUNTLEY (COMPERE) 12:25 – 16:25
JESSICA ARPIN 12:21 – 12:28
LINN BRODEN 12:10 – 12:16
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS 11:40 – 12:05
BILLY LEE AND THE SWAMP CRITTERS 10:45 – 11:35
SHAZ ANDREWS (COMPERE) 10:40 – 12:35
OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE
FRIDAY
NEW YORK BRASS BAND 20:00 – 21:00
GROOVY GUY 19:15 – 19:45
VENUS 18:50 – 19:10
LORDS OF STRUT 18:15 – 18:45
KIKI BITTOVABITCH 17:40 – 18:10
MR BANANA SHOW 17:05 – 17:35
JESSICA ARPIN 16:30 – 17:00
LE NAVET BETE ‘EXTRAVAGANZA’ 15:55 – 16:25
FRASER HOOPER 15:05 – 15:50
GAZZO 14:15 – 15:00
FATT MATT 13:40 – 14:10
JON HICKS 13:15 – 13:30
KIKI AND PASCALE 12:35 – 13:05
DINO LAMPA 12:00 – 13:30
HERBIE TREEHEAD AND THE DISASTER BAND 11:00 – 11:50
SATURDAY
NEW YORK BRASS BAND 20:00 – 21:00
GROOVY GUY 19:15 – 19:45
VENUS 18:50 – 19:10
LORDS OF STRUT 18:15 – 18:45
KIKI BITTOVABITCH 17:40 – 18:10
MR BANANA SHOW 17:05 – 17:35
JESSICA ARPIN 16:30 – 17:00
LE NAVET BETE ‘EXTRAVAGANZA’ 15:55 – 16:25
FRASER HOOPER 15:05 – 15:50
GAZZO 14:15 – 15:00
FATT MATT 13:40 – 14:10
JON HICKS 13:15 – 13:30
MEN IN COATS 12:35 – 13:05
DINO LAMPA 12:00 – 13:30
HERBIE TREEHEAD AND THE DISASTER BAND 11:00 – 11:50
SUNDAY
NEW YORK BRASS BAND 20:00 – 21:00
GROOVY GUY 19:15 – 19:45
VENUS 18:50 – 19:10
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW 18:15 – 18:45
KIKI BITTOVABITCH 17:40 – 18:10
MR BANANA SHOW 17:05 – 17:35
JESSICA ARPIN 16:30 – 17:00
LE NAVET BETE ‘EXTRAVAGANZA’ 15:55 – 16:25
FRASER HOOPER 15:05 – 15:50
GAZZO 14:15 – 15:00
FATT MATT 14:10 – 14:10
JON HICKS 13:15 – 13:30
KIKI AND PASCALE 12:35 – 13:05
DINO LAMPA 12:00 – 13:30
HERBIE TREEHEAD AND THE DISASTER BAND 11:00 – 11:50
JUGGLING TENT
FRIDAY
BIRTHDAY PARTY 18:00 – 19:00
FUSE CIRCUS WORKSHOPS 15:00 – 18:00
JOE HOARE’S LAUGHTER WORKSHOP 15:00 – 15:00
BOSCO CIRCUS WORKSHOPS 11:00 – 14:00
SATURDAY
BIRTHDAY PARTY 18:00 – 19:00
FUSE CIRCUS WORKSHOPS 15:00 – 18:00
JOE HOARE’S LAUGHTER WORKSHOP 15:00 – 15:00
BOSCO CIRCUS WORKSHOPS 11:00 – 14:00
SUNDAY
BIRTHDAY PARTY 18:00 – 19:00
FUSE CIRCUS WORKSHOPS 15:00 – 18:00
JOE HOARE’S LAUGHTER WORKSHOP 15:00 – 15:00
BOSCO CIRCUS WORKSHOPS 11:00 – 14:00
CROONER’S CORNER
THURSDAY
KWABANA LINDSAY 18:00 – 18:30
JERRI HART 16:00 – 16:45
FRIDAY
KWABANA LINDSAY 18:00 – 18:30
DOLORES DELIGHT 17:00 – 17:30
ANDY MARSHALL 1940’S CROONER 16:20 – 16:50
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET 15:40 – 16:10
JERRI HART 15:00 – 15:30
MAURO PAGANINI 14:20 – 14:50
DOLORES DELIGHT 13:40 – 14:10
ANDY MARSHALL 1940’S CROONER 13:00 – 13:30
JERRI HART 12:20 – 12:50
MADAME D’ORIFICIO 11:40 – 12:10
MAURO PAGANINI 11:00 – 11:30
SATURDAY
KWABANA LINDSAY 18:00 – 18:30
DOLORES DELIGHT 17:00 – 17:30
ANDY MARSHALL 1940’S CROONER 16:20 – 16:50
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET 15:40 – 16:10
JERRI HART 15:00 – 15:30
MAURO PAGANINI 14:20 – 14:50
DOLORES DELIGHT 13:40 – 14:10
ANDY MARSHALL 1940’S CROONER 13:00 – 13:30
JERRI HART 12:20 – 12:50
MADAME D’ORIFICIO 11:40 – 12:10
MAURO PAGANINI 11:00 – 11:30
SUNDAY
KWABANA LINDSAY 18:00 – 18:30
DOLORES DELIGHT 17:00 – 17:30
ANDY MARSHALL 1940’S CROONER 16:20 – 16:50
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET 15:40 – 16:10
JERRI HART 15:00 – 15:30
MAURO PAGANINI 14:20 – 14:50
DOLORES DELIGHT 13:40 – 14:10
ANDY MARSHALL 1940’S CROONER 13:00 – 13:30
JERRI HART 12:20 – 12:50
MADAME D’ORIFICIO 11:40 – 12:10
MAURO PAGANINI 11:00 – 11:30
CIRCUS CENTRAL
WEDNESDAY
PHYSICAL PHYSICIANS – CYR WHEEL 16:30 – 17:00
THURSDAY
PHYSICAL PHYSICIANS – CYR WHEEL 16:30 – 17:00
FRIDAY
MAMADOO 23:10 – 23:30
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW 16:40 – 17:10
TBC 16:10 – 16:30
STEVE MILLS 14:55 – 15:25
ANGIE MACK 13:40 – 14:10
GRAVITY AND OTHER MYTHS 12:55 – 13:15
GAZZO 12:20 – 12:50
DJUGGLEDY 11:15 – 11:45
JESSICA ARPIN 10:40 – 11:10
CHINESE LION 10:20 – 10:40
SATURDAY
MAMADOO 23:10 – 23:30
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW 16:40 – 17:10
TBC 16:10 – 16:30
STEVE MILLS 14:55 – 15:25
ANGIE MACK 13:40 – 14:10
GRAVITY AND OTHER MYTHS 12:55 – 13:15
GAZZO 12:20 – 12:50
DJUGGLEDY 11:15 – 11:45
JESSICA ARPIN 10:40 – 11:10
CHINESE LION 10:20 – 10:40
SUNDAY
MAMADOO 23:10 – 23:30
TBC 16:40 – 17:10
TBC 16:10 – 16:30
DAN THE HAT 15:50 – 16:20
STEVE MILLS 14:55 – 15:25
ANGIE MACK 13:40 – 14:10
GRAVITY AND OTHER MYTHS 12:55 – 13:15
GAZZO 12:20 – 12:50
DJUGGLEDY 11:15 – 11:45
JESSICA ARPIN 10:40 – 11:10
CHINESE LION 10:20 – 10:40
THE PAVEMENT
FRIDAY
GAZZO 19:10 – 19:40
TBA 18:35 – 19:05
LULU’S WORLD 18:00 – 18:30
THE GREAT DAVE 17:25 – 17:55
BILLY KIDD SHOW 16:50 – 17:20
CAPTAIN RUIN 16:10 – 16:40
GROOVY GUY 15:25 – 15:55
GEORGE ORANGE 14:50 – 15:20
MIKE RAFFONE 14:15 – 14:45
THE MIGHTY GARETH 13:40 – 14:10
SILVER 13:05 – 13:35
UNSTABLE ACTS 12:30 – 13:00
TBA 11:55 – 12:25
ANDY SNATCH 11:20 – 11:50
MR BANANA SHOW 10:45 – 11:15
ANGIE MACK 10:10 – 10:40
CHINESE LION 10:00 – 10:10
SATURDAY
GAZZO 19:10 – 19:40
DAN THE HAT 18:35 – 19:05
LULU’S WORLD 18:00 – 18:30
THE GREAT DAVE 17:25 – 17:55
BILLY KIDD SHOW 16:50 – 17:20
CAPTAIN RUIN 16:10 – 16:40
GROOVY GUY 15:25 – 15:55
GEORGE ORANGE 14:50 – 15:20
MIKE RAFFONE 14:15 – 14:45
THE MIGHTY GARETH 13:40 – 14:10
SILVER 13:05 – 13:35
UNSTABLE ACTS 12:30 – 13:00
TBA 11:55 – 12:55
ANDY SNATCH 11:20 – 11:50
MR BANANA SHOW 10:45 – 11:15
ANGIE MACK 10:10 – 10:40
CHINESE LION 10:00 – 10:10
GAZZO 19:10 – 19:40
SUNDAY
TBA 18:35 – 19:05
LULU’S WORLD 18:00 – 18:30
THE GREAT DAVE 17:25 – 17:55
BILLY KIDD SHOW 16:50 – 17:20
CAPTAIN RUIN 16:10 – 16:40
GROOVY GUY 15:25 – 15:55
GEORGE ORANGE 14:50 – 15:20
MIKE RAFFONE 14:15 – 14:45
THE MIGHTY GARETH 13:40 – 14:10
SILVER 13:05 – 13:35
UNSTABLE ACTS 12:30 – 13:00
TBA 11:55 – 12:55
ANDY SNATCH 11:20 – 11:50
MR BANANA SHOW 10:45 – 11:15
ANGIE MACK 10:10 – 10:40
CHINESE LION 10:00 – 10:10
GLEBELAND
THURSDAY
ACROJOU 18:00 – 18:25
ACROJOU 15:30 – 15:55
CREATURE FEATURE 15:00 – 15:30
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET 14:30 – 15:00
SWING BOATS 11:00 – 19:00
FRIDAY
EXTERNAL COMBUSTION 00:55 – 01:05
MARIE CELESTIAL 00:25 – 00:55
EXTERNAL COMBUSTION 00:15 – 00:25
ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATRE 18:30 – 18:40
ACROJOU 18:00 – 18:25
CREATURE FEATURE 17:00 – 17:30
CHINESE LION 17:00 – 17:10
PAMPERED PINK 16:30 – 17:30
ACROJOU 16:00 – 16:25
THE VILLAGE DISCO 15:30 – 18:30
CREATURE FEATURE 15:00 – 15:30
ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATRE 14:30 – 14:40
FLORIFEROCITY 14:00 – 14:50
THE BOOKLYN HEALER 13:00 – 15:00
CREATURE FEATURE 13:00 – 13:30
BRAMBLE FM 12:30 – 15:30
ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATRE 12:30 – 12:45
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET 12:00 – 12:30
PAMPERED PINK 12:00 – 13:00
SWING BOATS 11:00 – 19:00
SATURDAY
EXTERNAL COMBUSTION 00:55 – 01:05
MARIE CELESTIAL 00:25 – 00:55
EXTERNAL COMBUSTION 00:15 – 00:25
ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATRE 18:30 – 18:40
ACROJOU 18:00 – 18:25
CREATURE FEATURE 17:00 – 17:30
CHINESE LION 17:00 – 17:10
PAMPERED PINK 16:30 – 17:30
ACROJOU 16:00 – 16:25
BRAMBLE FM 15:30 – 18:30
CREATURE FEATURE 15:00 – 15:30
ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATRE 14:30 – 14:40
FLORIFEROCITY 14:00 – 14:50
THE BOOKLYN HEALER 13:00 – 15:00
CREATURE FEATURE 13:00 – 13:30
ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATRE 12:30 – 12:45
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET 12:00 – 12:30
PAMPERED PINK 12:00 – 13:00
FLORIFEROCITY 11:00 – 11:50
SWING BOATS 11:00 – 19:00
SUNDAY
EXTERNAL COMBUSTION 00:55 – 01:05
MARIE CELESTIAL 00:25 – 00:55
EXTERNAL COMBUSTION 00:15 – 00:25
ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATRE 18:30 – 18:40
CREATURE FEATURE 17:00 – 17:30
CHINESE LION 17:00 – 17:10
PAMPERED PINK 16:30 – 17:30
BRAMBLE FM 15:30 – 18:30
CREATURE FEATURE 15:00 – 15:30
ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATRE 14:30 – 14:40
FLORIFEROCITY 14:00 – 14:50
THE BOOKLYN HEALER 13:00 – 15:00
CREATURE FEATURE 13:00 – 13:30
ZOIELOGIC DANCE THEATRE 12:30 – 12:45
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET 12:00 – 12:30
PAMPERED PINK 12:00 – 13:00
SWING BOATS 11:00 – 19:00
THE ASTROLABE THEATRE
FRIDAY
BLACKSKYWHITE 00:00 – 01:00
LOS EXCENTRICOS 19:30 – 20:40
THE DEMON BARBERS 18:20 – 19:20
JONATHAN KAY 16:50 – 18:20
DEATH BY NUMBERS 16:00 – 16:50
STEPHEN FROST IMPRO ALLSTARS 15:00 – 16:00
MICHAEL CLARK COMPANY 14:15 – 14:45
THE BLACK EAGLES 13:30 – 13:55
THE INSECT CIRCUS SHOW 12:20 – 13:20
LES OOH LA LAS 12:05 – 12:09
THE I HATE CHILDREN CHILDREN’S SHOW 11:00 – 12:00
SATURDAY
BLACKSKYWHITE 00:00 – 01:00
LOS EXCENTRICOS 19:35 – 20:45
THE DEMON BARBERS 18:25 – 19:25
JONATHAN KAY 16:55 – 18:25
DAN EVANS (COMPERE) 16:30 – 21:00
DEATH BY NUMBERS 16:05 – 16:55
STEPHEN FROST IMPRO ALLSTARS 15:05 – 16:05
MICHAEL CLARK COMPANY 14:20 – 14:50
THE BLACK EAGLES 13:35 – 14:00
THE INSECT CIRCUS SHOW 12:25 – 13:25
ROD LAVER 12:05 – 12:15
THE I HATE CHILDREN CHILDREN’S SHOW 11:00 – 12:00
SUNDAY
BLACKSKYWHITE 00:00 – 01:00
JONATHAN KAY 18:15 – 19:45
THE DEMON BARBERS 17:15 – 18:15
LES OOH LA LAS 16:55 – 16:59
LOS EXCENTRICOS 15:45 – 16:55
DAN EVANS (COMPERE) 16:30 – 21:00
DEATH BY NUMBERS 14:50 – 15:40
THE INSECT CIRCUS SHOW 13:45 – 14:45
THE BLACK EAGLES 13:10 – 13:35
THE I HATE CHILDREN CHILDREN’S SHOW 12:05 – 13:05
ROD LAVER 11:50 – 12:00
GEORGE EGG (COMPERE) 11:50 – 16:30
POETRY CAN F*CK OFF 11:00 – 11:50
THE SUMMER HOUSE
FRIDAY
DOREEN DOREEN 01:05 – 02:05
ASPHALT EXODUS 20:20 – 21:00
LE NAVET BETE ‘RUMPUS’ 19:50 – 20:20
DANZA DE GAUGAUS 19:25 – 19:45
PAUL CURRIE 18:50 – 19:20
FACES OF DISCO 18:15 – 18:45
DANZA DE GAUGAUS 17:50 – 18:10
BOWJANGLES 17:25 – 17:45
LES BUBB 17:00 – 17:20
EXCEPTION-ELLE DANCE COMPANY 16:45 – 16:55
MIK ARTISTIK’S EGO TRIP 16:10 – 16:40
DANZA DE GAUGAUS 15:45 – 16:05
DONALD GRANT 15:35 – 15:42
PAUL DABEK 15:00 – 15:30
THE BEES KNEES 14:50 – 14:58
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE 14:25 – 14:45
MUTE 13:50 – 14:20
LEKIDDO – LORD OF THE LOBSTERS! 13:15 – 13:45
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE 12:50 – 13:10
UMAMI DANCE THEATRE 12:15 – 12:45
EXCEPTION-ELLE DANCE COMPANY 12:00 – 12:10
PRONGHORN 11:00 – 11:45
SATURDAY
DOREEN DOREEN 01:05 – 02:05
ASPHALT EXODUS 20:20 – 21:00
LE NAVET BETE ‘RUMPUS’ 19:50 – 20:20
DANZA DE GAUGAUS 19:25 – 19:45
PAUL CURRIE 18:50 – 19:20
FACES OF DISCO 18:15 – 18:45
DANZA DE GAUGAUS 17:50 – 18:10
BOWJANGLES 17:25 – 17:45
LES BUBB 17:00 – 17:20
EXCEPTION-ELLE DANCE COMPANY 16:45 – 16:55
MIK ARTISTIK’S EGO TRIP 16:10 – 16:40
DANZA DE GAUGAUS 15:45 – 16:05
DONALD GRANT 15:35 – 15:42
PAUL DABEK 15:00 – 15:30
THE BEES KNEES 14:50 – 14:58
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE 14:25 – 14:45
MUTE 13:50 – 14:20
LEKIDDO – LORD OF THE LOBSTERS! 13:15 – 13:45
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE 12:50 – 13:10
UMAMI DANCE THEATRE 12:15 – 12:45
EXCEPTION-ELLE DANCE COMPANY 12:00 – 12:10
PRONGHORN 11:00 – 11:45
SUNDAY
DOREEN DOREEN 01:05 – 02:05
ASPHALT EXODUS 20:10 – 20:50
LE NAVET BETE ‘RUMPUS’ 19:40 – 20:10
DANZA DE GAUGAUS 19:15 – 19:35
PAUL CURRIE 18:40 – 19:10
FACES OF DISCO 18:05 – 18:35
DANZA DE GAUGAUS 17:40 – 18:00
BOWJANGLES 17:15 – 17:35
LES BUBB 16:50 – 17:10
EXCEPTION-ELLE DANCE COMPANY 16:35 – 16:45
MIK ARTISTIK’S EGO TRIP 16:00 – 16:30
PAUL DABEK 15:25 – 15:55
DANZA DE GAUGAUS 15:00 – 15:20
DONALD GRANT 14:50 – 14:57
THE BEES KNEES 14:40 – 14:48
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE 14:15 – 14:35
MUTE 13:40 – 14:10
LEKIDDO – LORD OF THE LOBSTERS! 13:05 – 13:35
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE 12:40 – 13:00
UMAMI DANCE THEATRE 12:05 – 12:35
EXCEPTION-ELLE DANCE COMPANY 11:50 – 12:00
MURRAY LACHLAN YOUNG 11:00 – 11:45
PRONGHORN 10:00 – 10:45
THE GATEWAY
THURSDAY
TBA 16:00 – 16:10
FRIDAY
LAND OF GIANTS 19:45 – 20:15
FACES OF DISCO 18:50 – 19:20
BIG BEAT 18:10 – 18:40
SILVER 17:25 – 17:55
NEW YORK BRASS BAND 16:45 – 17:15
THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE 16:00 – 16:30
HERBIE TREEHEAD AND THE DISASTER BAND 14:45 – 15:35
THE GUNS OF NAVARONE 13:50 – 14:35
BIG BEAT 12:40 – 13:25
MAD APPLE CIRCUS 11:45 – 12:15
BLOCO OLOFI 10:30 – 11:00
TOR VIEW LOOK OUT
WEDNESDAY
COME SEE THE THE FESTIVAL FROM A NEW PERSPECTIVE 10:00 – 00:00
THURSDAY
COME SEE THE THE FESTIVAL FROM A NEW PERSPECTIVE 10:00 – 00:00
FRIDAY
COME SEE THE THE FESTIVAL FROM A NEW PERSPECTIVE 10:00 – 00:00
SATURDAY
COME SEE THE THE FESTIVAL FROM A NEW PERSPECTIVE 10:00 – 00:00
SUNDAY
COME SEE THE THE FESTIVAL FROM A NEW PERSPECTIVE 10:00 – 00:00
BELLA’S FIELD
THURSDAY
A VOYAGE AROUND MY BEDROOM 17:00 – 18:30
A VOYAGE AROUND MY BEDROOM 15:00 – 16:30
DYNAMIX 15:00 – 17:00
FRIDAY
THE PEOPLE’S FRONT ROOM 22:00 – 03:00
OZMOSES 18:00 – 18:30
CHINESE LION 17:20 – 17:40
A VOYAGE AROUND MY BEDROOM 17:00 – 18:30
THE BROOKLYN HEALER 17:00 – 19:00
DANIEL MCKEE 16:30 – 17:15
ANYONE FOR TENNIS 16:00 – 16:45
A VOYAGE AROUND MY BEDROOM 15:00 – 16:30
OZMOSES 13:30 – 14:00
THE PEOPLE’S FRONT ROOM 13:00 – 17:00
SCOTT WALKER “UP AGAINST THE WALL” 13:00 – 19:00
A VOYAGE AROUND MY BEDROOM 13:00 – 14:30
ANYONE FOR TENNIS 12:00 – 12:45
DANIEL MCKEE 12:00 – 12:45
THE INSECT CIRCUS MUSEUM 12:00 – 00:00
TOTAL ECLIPSE OF THE HEAD 12:00 – 18:00
SOL CINEMA 12:00 – 18:00
DAEMON OR DOPPLEGANGER 11:00 – 19:00
SPOKE-N-WORD 10:45 – 11:45
SATURDAY
THE PEOPLE’S FRONT ROOM 22:00 – 03:00
OZMOSES 18:00 – 18:30
CHINESE LION 17:20 – 17:40
A VOYAGE AROUND MY BEDROOM 17:00 – 18:30
THE BROOKLYN HEALER 17:00 – 19:00
DANIEL MCKEE 16:30 – 17:15
ANYONE FOR TENNIS 16:00 – 16:45
A VOYAGE AROUND MY BEDROOM 15:00 – 16:30
OZMOSES 13:30 – 14:00
THE PEOPLE’S FRONT ROOM 13:00 – 17:00
SCOTT WALKER “UP AGAINST THE WALL” 13:00 – 19:00
A VOYAGE AROUND MY BEDROOM 13:00 – 14:30
ANYONE FOR TENNIS 12:00 – 12:45
DANIEL MCKEE 12:00 – 12:45
THE INSECT CIRCUS MUSEUM 12:00 – 00:00
TOTAL ECLIPSE OF THE HEAD 12:00 – 18:00
SOL CINEMA 12:00 – 18:00
DAEMON OR DOPPLEGANGER 11:00 – 19:00
SPOKE-N-WORD 10:45 – 11:45
SUNDAY
THE PEOPLE’S FRONT ROOM 22:00 – 03:00
OZMOSES 18:00 – 18:30
CHINESE LION 17:20 – 17:40
A VOYAGE AROUND MY BEDROOM 17:00 – 18:30
THE BROOKLYN HEALER 17:00 – 19:00
DANIEL MCKEE 16:30 – 17:15
ANYONE FOR TENNIS 16:00 – 17:00
A VOYAGE AROUND MY BEDROOM 15:00 – 16:30
OZMOSES 13:30 – 14:00
THE PEOPLE’S FRONT ROOM 13:00 – 17:00
SCOTT WALKER “UP AGAINST THE WALL” 13:00 – 19:00
A VOYAGE AROUND MY BEDROOM 13:00 – 14:30
ANYONE FOR TENNIS 12:00 – 13:00
DANIEL MCKEE 12:00 – 12:45
THE INSECT CIRCUS MUSEUM 12:00 – 00:00
TOTAL ECLIPSE OF THE HEAD 12:00 – 18:00
SOL CINEMA 12:00 – 18:00
DAEMON OR DOPPLEGANGER 11:00 – 19:00
SPOKE-N-WORD 10:45 – 11:45
CABARET
FRIDAY
PHIL NICHOL 01:25 – 01:55
ROB BECKETT 00:50 – 01:20
TIFFANY STEVENSON 00:15 – 00:45
MEN IN COATS 23:40 – 00:10
THE BEES KNEES 23:30 – 23:38
MATT RICHARDSON 22:55 – 23:25
ANDREW MAXWELL (COMPERE) 22:50 – 02:00
DOC BROWN 22:20 – 22:50
PHIL KAY 21:45 – 22:15
EMILY BEE 21:40 – 21:45
ALASDAIR BECKETT-KING 21:25 – 21:35
SHAPPI KHORSANDI 20:50 – 21:20
MATT KIRSHEN 20:15 – 20:45
KEVIN ELDON 19:50 – 20:10
ANGIE BELCHER (COMPERE) 19:45 – 22:20
JIMEOIN 19:00 – 19:45
KERNOW KING 18:40 – 18:55
ELEANOR TIERNAN 18:10 – 18:40
THE LOUNGE KITTENS 17:35 – 18:05
TOM BINNS 17:00 – 17:30
JUWON OGUNGBE 16:25 – 16:55
STEVE RAWLINGS 16:00 – 16:20
JESS ROBINSON WITH KIRSTY NEWTON 15:25 – 15:55
SALLY-ANNE HAYWARD (COMPERE) 15:20 – 18:55
JOEY PAGE 14:50 – 15:20
JACK CAMPBELL 14:15 – 14:45
LES BUBB 13:50 – 14:10
ARTHUR SMITH 13:15 – 13:45
VICKY ARLIDGE 12:40 – 13:10
MARCUS BRIGSTOCKE 12:05 – 12:35
FAMOS BRAMWELLS (COMPERE) 12:00 – 15:00
SATURDAY
ANDREW MAXWELL 01:30 – 02:00
LEE NELSON 00:55 – 01:25
TONY LAW 00:20 – 00:50
ALISTAIR BARRIE 23:45 – 00:15
JOEY PAGE 23:10 – 23:40
FRANK SANAZI 22:45 – 23:05
STEVE RAWLINGS 22:20 – 22:40
ANGIE BELCHER (COMPERE) 22:18 – 02:05
THE BEES KNEES 22:10 – 22:18
DR JOHN COOPER CLARKE 21:05 – 22:05
LUKE WRIGHT 20:35 – 21:05
MIKE GARRY 20:00 – 20:30
ROD LAVER 19:45 – 19:55
JESS ROBINSON WITH KIRSTY NEWTON 19:10 – 19:40
ARTHUR SMITH (COMPERE) 19:05 – 22:10
STUART BLACK 18:35 – 19:05
BENNY BOOT 18:00 – 18:30
NICK DOODY 17:25 – 17:55
MATT KIRSHEN 16:50 – 17:20
ALAISDAIR BECKETT-KING 16:35 – 16:45
PAUL DABEK 16:10 – 16:30
MISS BEHAVE (COMPERE) 16:05 – 18:35
NATHAN CATON 15:35 – 16:05
JOHN OTWAY 15:00 – 15:30
ATTILA THE STOCKBROKER 14:25 – 14:55
SHAPPI KHORSANDI 13:50 – 14:20
JOSH WIDDICOMBE 13:15 – 13:45
STEVE GRIBBIN 12:40 – 13:10
JEREMY HARDY 12:05 – 12:35
CHARMAINE HUGHES (COMPERE) 12:00 – 15:35
SUNDAY
JOE LYCETT 23:28 – 23:58
MEN IN COATS 22:56 – 23:26
THE BEES KNEES 22:43 – 22:51
TOM STADE 22:08 – 22:38
STEVE RAWLINGS 21:47 – 22:07
ELEANOR TIERNAN 21:12 – 21:42
BARRY CASTAGNOLA (COMEPERE) 21:03 – 00:00
STUART BLACK 20:37 – 21:07
BENNY BOOT 20:06 – 20:36
FRANK SANAZI 19:45 – 20:05
NICK DOODY 19:15 – 19:45
EMILY BEE 19:05 – 19:10
KENOW KING 18:45 – 19:00
SHEP HUNTLY (COMPERE) 18:42 – 20:33
MURRAY LACHLAN YOUNG 18:10 – 18:40
MATT RICHARDSON 17:35 – 18:05
ALEX EDELMAN 17:00 – 17:30
VICKY ARLIDGE 16:25 – 16:55
JACK CAMPBELL 15:50 – 16:20
TIFFANY STEVENSON 15:20 – 15:50
ROD LAVER 15:05 – 15:15
ALISTAIR BARRIE 14:30 – 15:00
STUART GOLDSMITH (COMPERE) 14:25 – 18:12
TOM BINNS 13:55 – 14:25
MIK ARTISTIK’S EGO TRIP 13:20 – 13:50
THE LOUNGE KITTENS 12:45 – 13:15
MARCUS BRIGSTOCKE’S POLICY UNIT 11:40 – 12:40
JUWON OGUNGBE 11:05 – 11:35
DR PALFI (COMPERE) 11:00 – 13:55
SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE
THURSDAY
WHEEL OF FOUR TUNES 23:30 – 01:00
PETE ANDERSON (COMPERE) 23:30 – 01:00
FRIDAY
UNCLE FUNK & THE BOOGIE WONDERBAND 01:40 – 02:40
ILLUMINAUGHTY BALL 00:40 – 01:30
THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE 00:00 – 00:40
WHEEL OF 4 TUNES 23:00 – 00:00
TOM INDEED (COMPERE) 23:00 – 03:00
MICHAEL CAMPARI & THE SOLAR SYSTEM 17:50 – 18:35
TOURETTES HERO & CAPTAIN HOTKNIVES 17:10 – 17:40
HAZEL ANDERSON (COMPERE) 17:00 – 19:00
FRISKY & MANNISH 16:35 – 17:05
THE BEES KNEES 16:20 – 16:32
MEN IN COATS 15:45 – 16:15
FATT MATT 15:10 – 15:40
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW 14:35 – 15:05
JON HICKS 14:15 – 14:30
PETE ANDERSON (COMPERE) 14:00 – 17:00
PROFESSOR ELEMENTAL 13:40 – 14:10
FRASER HOOPER 13:05 – 13:35
BOWJANGLES 12:40 – 13:00
GIANT TWISTER WITH DICK PULSING 12:00 – 12:30
ARIF RAMADAN (COMPERE) 12:00 – 14:00
SATURDAY
WHEEL OF 4 TUNES 01:40 – 02:40
ILLUMINAUGHTY BALL 00:40 – 01:30
THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE 00:00 – 00:40
UNCLE FUNK & THE BOOGIE WONDERBAND 23:00 – 00:00
TOM INDEED (COMPERE) 23:00 – 03:00
MICHAEL CAMPARI & THE SOLAR SYSTEM 17:50 – 18:35
TOURETTES HERO & CAPTAIN HOTKNIVES 17:10 – 17:40
FRISKY & MANNISH 16:35 – 17:05
THE BEES KNEES 16:20 – 16:32
PETE ANDERSON (COMPERE) 16:00 – 19:00
MEN IN COATS 15:45 – 16:15
JON HICKS 15:25 – 15:40
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW 14:50 – 15:20
MIK ARTISTIK’S EGO TRIP 14:15 – 14:45
HAZEL ANDERSON (COMPERE) 14:00 – 16:00
PROFESSOR ELEMENTAL 13:40 – 14:10
FRASER HOOPER 13:05 – 13:35
BOWJANGLES 12:40 – 13:00
GIANT TWISTER WITH DICK PULSING 12:00 – 12:30
ARIF RAMADAN (COMPERE) 12:00 – 14:00
SUNDAY
UNCLE FUNK & THE BOOGIE WONDERBAND 23:40 – 00:40
ILLUMINAUGHTY BALL 22:40 – 23:30
THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE 22:00 – 22:40
ARIF RAMADAN (COMPERE) 22:00 – 00:40
MICHAEL CAMPARI & THE SOLAR SYSTEM 17:50 – 18:35
TOURETTES HERO & CAPTAIN HOTKNIVES 17:10 – 17:40
HAZEL ANDERSON (COMPERE) 17:00 – 19:00
FRISKY & MANNISH 16:35 – 17:05
THE BEES KNEES 16:20 – 16:32
MEN IN COATS 15:45 – 16:15
FATT MATT 15:10 – 15:40
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW 14:35 – 15:05
JON HICKS 14:15 – 14:30
PROFESSOR ELEMENTAL 13:40 – 14:10
FRASER HOOPER 13:05 – 13:35
BOWJANGLES 12:40 – 13:00
GIANT TWISTER WITH DICK PULSING 12:00 – 12:30
TOM INDEED (COMPERE) 12:00 – 17:00
POETRY AND WORDS
FRIDAY
JOAQUIN ZIHUATANEJO 18:10 – 18:55
SCOTT TYRRELL 17:50 – 18:05
DAN SIMPSON 17:25 – 17:45
ERIN BOLENS 17:00 – 17:20
GRAMSKI 16:35 – 16:55
CARLY BROWN 16:10 – 16:30
HARRY BAKER 15:45 – 16:05
SARA HIRSCH 15:20 – 15:40
DREADLOCK ALIEN 15:00 – 19:00
PAULA VARJACK 14:55 – 15:15
LUKE WRIGHT 14:10 – 14:50
VANESSA KISUULE 13:45 – 14:05
ANTOSH WOJCIK 13:20 – 13:40
WIL GREENWAY 12:55 – 13:15
MEGAN BEECH 12:30 – 12:50
RACHEL ROSE REID 12:05 – 12:25
THE ANTIPOET 11:30 – 12:00
ROSY CARRICK 11:30 – 15:00
SATURDAY
JOHN HEGLEY 18:10 – 18:55
PORKY THE POET 17:25 – 18:05
MURRAY LACHLAN YOUNG 16:50 – 17:20
KAYO CHINGONYI 16:25 – 16:45
MIKO BERRY 16:00 – 16:20
WIL GREENWAY 15:35 – 15:55
DREADLOCK ALIEN 15:00 – 19:00
SARA HIRSCH 15:10 – 15:30
GRAMSKI 14:45 – 15:05
CHARLOTTE HIGGINS 14:20 – 14:40
ANTOSH WOJCIK 13:55 – 14:15
OPEN MIC 12:50 – 13:50
VANESSA KISUULE 12:30 – 12:50
JESS GREEN AND THE MISCHIEF THIEVES 12:05 – 12:25
THE ANTIPOET 11:30 – 12:00
ROSY CARRICK 11:30 – 15:30
SUNDAY
GLASTONBURY POETRY SLAM 17:00 – 19:00
JESS GREEN AND THE MISCHIEF THIEVES 16:40 – 17:00
HARRY BAKER 16:15 – 16:35
KAYO CHINGONYI 15:50 – 16:10
CARLY BROWN 15:25 – 15:45
PETE THE TEMP 14:55 – 15:20
ANNA FREEMAN 14:05 – 14:50
ATTILA THE STOCKBROCKER 13:20 – 14:00
RACHEL ROSE REID 12:55 – 13:15
MIKO BERRY 12:30 – 12:50
CHARLOTTE HIGGINS 12:05 – 12:25
THE ANTIPOET 11:30 – 12:00
A LITTLE MORE SENSATION
FRIDAY
FIRE FINGERS 00:20 – 00:50
MAMADOO 00:00 – 00:20
LEKIDDO – LORD OF THE LOBSTERS! 18:35 – 19:05
JON HICKS 18:15 – 18:30
MUTE 17:40 – 18:10
LORDS OF STRUT 17:05 – 17:35
LULU’S WORLD 16:30 – 17:00
PAUL CURRIE 15:55 – 16:25
DJUGGLEDY 15:20 – 15:50
CAPTIAN RUIN 14:35 – 15:05
BILLY KIDD SHOW 13:50 – 14:20
STEVE MILLS 13:15 – 13:45
ABLE MABLE 12:35 – 13:05
GEORGE ORANGE 12:00 – 12:30
TOURETTESHERO AND CAPTAIN HOTKNIVES 11:20 – 11:50
UMAMI DANCE THEATRE 10:30 – 11:00
SATURDAY
FIRE FINGERS 00:20 – 00:50
MAMADOO 00:00 – 00:20
LEKIDDO – LORD OF THE LOBSTERS! 18:35 – 19:05
JON HICKS 18:15 – 18:30
MUTE 17:40 – 18:10
LORDS OF STRUT 17:05 – 17:35
LULU’S WORLD 16:30 – 17:00
PAUL CURRIE 15:55 – 16:25
DJUGGLEDY 15:20 – 15:50
CAPTIAN RUIN 14:35 – 15:05
BILLY KIDD SHOW 13:50 – 14:20
STEVE MILLS 13:15 – 13:45
ABLE MABLE 12:35 – 13:05
GEORGE ORANGE 12:00 – 12:30
TOURETTESHERO AND CAPTAIN HOTKNIVES 11:20 – 11:50
UMAMI DANCE THEATRE 10:30 – 11:00
SUNDAY
FIRE FINGERS 00:20 – 00:50
MAMADOO 00:00 – 00:20
LEKIDDO – LORD OF THE LOBSTERS! 18:35 – 19:05
JON HICKS 18:15 – 18:30
MUTE 17:40 – 18:10
DAN THE HAT 17:05 – 17:35
LULU’S WORLD 16:30 – 17:00
PAUL CURRIE 15:55 – 16:25
DJUGGLEDY 15:20 – 15:50
CAPTIAN RUIN 14:35 – 15:05
BILLY KIDD SHOW 13:50 – 14:20
STEVE MILLS 13:15 – 13:45
ABLE MABLE 12:35 – 13:05
GEORGE ORANGE 12:00 – 12:30
TOURETTESHERO AND CAPTAIN HOTKNIVES 11:20 – 11:50
UMAMI DANCE THEATRE 10:30 – 11:00
THE BEAT HOTEL
THURSDAY
GERD JANSON B2B ATA 00:00 – 03:00
EWAN PEARSON 22:00 – 00:00
CLANCY 20:00 – 22:00
WILD GEESE 18:15 – 20:00
MAN POWER 16:30 – 18:15
TOBY TOBIAS 15:00 – 16:30
SOFT ROCKS 13:30 – 15:00
LIVING IN A DISCO 12:00 – 13:30
ROOM SERVICE 10:00 – 12:00
FRIDAY
EROL ALKAN 01:00 – 03:00
JACKMASTER B2B LEON VYNEHALL 23:00 – 01:00
KRANKBROTHER 21:30 – 23:00
MARK E 20:00 – 21:30
THE REVENGE 18:30 – 20:00
SLUGRAVE 17:00 – 18:30
SETH TROXLER (SOFT TOUCH SET) 15:00 – 17:00
BUGGED OUT’S LITTLE BUGGER 13:30 – 15:00
BAHAMIAN MOOR 12:00 – 13:30
ROOM SERVICE 10:00 – 12:00
SATURDAY
SIMIAN MOBILE DISCO B2B BICEP 00:30 – 03:00
GEORGE FITZGERALD 22:45 – 00:30
MARIBOU STATE B2B PEDESTRIAN 21:00 – 22:45
MOXIE 19:30 – 21:00
THE POOL DJS 18:00 – 19:30
PETE FOWLER 16:30 – 18:00
CHRIS COCO 15:00 – 16:30
CRUCIAL & FRESH 13:30 – 15:00
AMATEURISM 12:00 – 13:30
ROOM SERVICE 10:00 – 12:00
SUNDAY
KOMPAKT PRESENTS: MICHAEL MAYER, BARNT & DAUWD 22:00 – 02:30
THE 2 BEARS 20:30 – 22:00
GROOVE ARMADA 19:00 – 20:30
GREG WILSON 17:30 – 19:00
PALMS TRAX 16:00 – 17:30
KIKO BUN (DJ SET) 15:00 – 16:00
ISLAND LIFE DJS 13:30 – 15:00
JEEN BASSA B2B REGINALD OMAS MAMODE IV 12:00 – 13:30
ROOM SERVICE 10:00 – 12:00
WILLIAM’S GREEN
THURSDAY
GUILTY PLEASURES PRESENTS MAXIMUM HOOPLA 23:30 – 02:30
LIVE BAND 22:30 – 23:30
LIVE BAND 21:30 – 22:10
LIVE BAND 20:30 – 21:10
SEAFRET 19:30 – 20:10
GUILTY PLEASURES PRESENTS MAXIMUM HOOPLA 17:00 – 19:30
AMY-SNEAL PREVIEW 14:45 – 17:00
ASIF KAPADIA Q+A 14:20 – 14:45
THE ECSTASY OF WILKO JOHNSON 12:20 – 14:10
JULIEN TEMPLE Q+A 12:00 – 12:20
WILKO JOHNSON 11:30 – 11:50
FRIDAY
CLUB DE FROMAGE 23:30 – 03:00
DJANGO DJANGO 20:30 – 21:15
TOY 19:30 – 20:10
KING GIZZARD AND THE LIZARD WIZARD 18:30 – 19:10
THE VOYEURS 17:30 – 18:10
STEALING SHEEP 16:30 – 17:10
HOOTON TENNIS CLUB 15:30 – 16:10
OTHER LIVES 14:30 – 15:10
LIVE BAND 13:30 – 14:10
LONELADY 12:30 – 13:10
THE BURNING HELL 11:30 – 12:10
DECLAN MCKENNA 10:45 – 11:15
SATURDAY
KEEP THE FAITH – NORTHERN SOUL PARTY WITH EDDIE PILLER 23:30 – 03:00
PALMA VIOLETS 20:30 – 21:15
SWIM DEEP 19:30 – 20:10
COURTNEY BARNETT 18:30 – 19:10
LA FEMME 17:30 – 18:10
THE JACQUES 16:30 – 17:10
SPECTOR 15:30 – 16:10
EVERYTHING EVERYTHING 14:30 – 15:10
CHILDHOOD 13:30 – 14:10
LEON BRIDGES 12:30 – 13:10
NADINE SHAH 11:30 – 12:10
FURS 10:30 – 11:10
SUNDAY
BUTTONED DOWN DISCO 23:00 – 02:30
SUNSET SONS 20:00 – 20:45
EAST INDIA YOUTH 19:00 – 19:40
THE PHANTOM BAND 18:00 – 18:40
THE BEVIS FROND 17:00 – 17:40
JACK GARRATT 16:00 – 16:40
JANE WEAVER 15:00 – 15:40
ALL WE ARE 14:00 – 14:40
THE GUARDIAN DEBATE 13:00 – 13:50
TORA 12:00 – 12:40
THE SMYTHS 11:00 – 11:40
ARCADIA
FRIDAY
SWAMP 81 PRESENTS: LOEFAH,PALEMAN,MICKEY PEARCE, BENTON & CHUNKY 19:00 – 21:00
BOOKA SHADE 21:00 – 22:00
SKREAM 22:00 – 23:00
METAMORPHOSIS – THE ARCADIA SPECTACULAR SHOW 23:00 – 23:30
MACEO PLEX 23:30 – 00:30
PAN-POT 00:30 – 01:30
ADAM BEYER 01:30 – 03:00
SATURDAY
MONKI B2B MELE 19:00 – 20:00
THE BUG FT MANGA & MISS RED 20:00 – 21:00
FOREIGN BEGGARS 21:00 – 22:00
CONGO NATTY FT. CONGO DUBZ, NANCI & PHOEBE 22:00 – 23:00
METAMORPHOSIS – THE ARCADIA SPECTACULAR SHOW 23:00 – 23:30
ANNIE MAC 23:30 – 00:30
DC BREAKS 00:30 – 01:30
SPOR 01:30 – 03:00
SUNDAY
AMY BECKER 18:00 – 19:00
HANNAH WANTS 19:00 – 20:00
REDLIGHT 20:00 – 21:30
GROOVE ARMADA 21:30 – 23:00
METAMORPHOSIS – THE ARCADIA SPECTACULAR SHOW 23:00 – 23:30
TBA 23:30 – 01:00
ALTERN 8 01:00 – 02:30
PILTON PALAIS CINEMA
WEDNESDAY
BLADERUNNER – FINAL CUT 20:30 – 22:27
KINGSMAN 18:00 – 20:09
KEANE CONCERT 16:15 – 17:32
BIG HERO 6 14:00 – 15:42
THURSDAY
BABADOOK 01:30 – 03:03
KURT COBAIN: MONTAGE OF HECK 23:00 – 01:12
LAMBERT & STAMP 22:15 – 00:12
HOBBIT: BATTLE OF FIVE ARMYS 19:15 – 21:39
LAURA MVULA CONCERT 17:30 – 18:47
GOONIES 15:15 – 17:09
PENGUINS OF MADAGASCAR 13:15 – 14:47
FRIDAY
THE TERMINATOR 02:15 – 04:02
NOSFERATU – MINIMAMUSIC 00:30 – 02:02
WE ARE MANY 17:30 – 19:30
EX MACHINA 15:45 – 17:33
TOMORROW LAND 13:15 – 15:15
PADDINGTON 11:15 – 12:50
SATURDAY
ROCKY HORROR PICTURE SHOW 02:15 – 03:55
PHANTOM OF THE OPERA – MINIMAMUSIC 00:30 – 01:47
THEORY OF EVERYTHING 17:30 – 19:48
WHIPLASH 15:45 – 17:32
AVENGERS:AGE OF ULTRON 13:00 – 15:21
SHAUN THE SHEEP 11:15 – 12:40
SUNDAY
THE CABINET OF DR. CALIGARI – MINIMAMUSIC 00:30 – 01:42
OPERATION SOLSTICE 17:30 – 18:15
PRIDE 15:30 – 17:27
BIG HERO 6 13:15 – 14:57
SCREENING TBA 11:15 – 12:48
THE BANDSTAND
WEDNESDAY
JON KENZIE BAND 22:00 – 23:00
STOMPIN’ DAVE & HIS BLUEGRASS BAND 20:40 – 21:40
INU 19:15 – 20:15
SHOWHAWK DUO 18:00 – 18:55
THURSDAY
COUNT BOBO 00:00 – 01:00
CHANSKA BRASSIKA 22:30 – 23:30
MY BABY 21:00 – 22:00
ROB HERON & THE TEAPAD ORCHESTRA 19:30 – 20:30
SHOWHAWK DUO 18:00 – 19:00
CUT A SHINE 16:40 – 17:40
BETH PORTER & THE AVAILABLES 15:20 – 16:20
HODMADODDERY 14:00 – 15:00
FRIDAY
WORLD GOVERNMENT 00:00 – 01:00
THE VITALICS 22:30 – 23:30
LAND OF THE GIANTS 21:00 – 22:00
TREMBLING BELLS 19:30 – 20:30
MAD DOG MCREA 18:20 – 19:10
BUFFO’S WAKE 17:10 – 18:00
ELLE & THE POCKET BELLES 16:00 – 16:50
MEAT MARKET 15:00 – 15:40
BIGGLES’ WARTIME BAND 14:00 – 14:40
TBA 13:00 – 13:45
JOLLY JOCK 12:00 – 12:40
SATURDAY
THE BAGHDADDIES 00:00 – 01:00
BAILA LA CUMBIA 22:30 – 23:30
MOHAWKESTRA 21:00 – 22:00
THREE DAFT MONKEYS 19:35 – 20:35
K.O.G. & THE ZONGO BRIGADE 18:25 – 19:15
KING PORTER STOMP 17:10 – 18:00
FREE LIKE ME 16:00 – 16:50
TBA 15:00 – 15:40
THE SEA KINGS 14:00 – 14:40
THE WORRY DOLLS 12:45 – 13:40
10 TON TONGUE 11:45 – 12:30
SUNDAY
CONTRABAND BREAKS ENSEMBLE 00:00 – 01:00
FLIGHT BRIGADE 22:30 – 23:30
CURTIS ELLER’S AMERICAN CIRCUS 21:00 – 22:00
FLIPRON 19:30 – 20:30
JOHN E VISTIC EXPERIENCE 18:20 – 19:10
LOONALOOP 17:10 – 18:00
CALICO JACK 16:00 – 16:50
PETE ROE 15:00 – 15:40
BACK BEFORE BREAKFAST 14:00 – 14:40
TBA 13:00 – 13:40
ANDY BURDEN 12:00 – 12:40
GLASTO LATINO
FRIDAY
AJÍ PA’ TÍ 22:00 – 23:45
MERCADONEGRO 00:00 – 01:30
CLASS REGGAETON – NIGEL MAY 18:00 – 19:00
CLASS – SALSA – ROBERT CHARLEMAGNE 17:00 – 18:00
CLASS TANGO – EDUARDO BOZZO 16:00 – 17:00
CLASS – SALSA – ROBERT CHARLEMAGNE 15:00 – 16:00
CLASS TANGO – EDUARDO BOZZO 14:00 – 15:00
CLASS SALSA – NIGEL MAY 13:00 – 14:00
SATURDAY
ELITO REVE Y SU CHARANGON 00:00 – 01:30
CLASS REGGAETON – NIGEL MAY 18:00 – 19:00
CLASS – SALSA – ROBERT CHARLEMAGNE 17:00 – 18:00
CLASS TANGO – EDUARDO BOZZO 16:00 – 17:00
CLASS SALSA – NIGEL MAY 15:00 – 16:00
CLASS TANGO – EDUARDO BOZZO 14:00 – 15:00
CLASS – SALSA – ROBERT CHARLEMAGNE 13:00 – 14:00
SUNDAY
RICARDO LEMVO Y MAKINA LOCA 23:30 – 01:00
CLASS REGGAETON – NIGEL MAY 18:00 – 19:00
CLASS – SALSA – ROBERT CHARLEMAGNE 17:00 – 18:00
CLASS TANGO – EDUARDO BOZZO 16:00 – 17:00
CLASS – SALSA – ROBERT CHARLEMAGNE 15:00 – 16:00
CLASS TANGO – EDUARDO BOZZO 14:00 – 15:00
CLASS SALSA – NIGEL MAY 13:00 – 14:00
AVALON CAFÉ STAGE
WEDNESDAY
THE DEFINITIVE DOCUMENTARY OF THE BATTLE OF THE BEAN FIELDS IN ITS 30TH ANNIVERSARY YEAR 22:30 – 00:00
THE JOHNSONS (ACOUSTIC SET) 21:00 – 22:00
ABI BAKER (ACOUSTIC SET) 19:30 – 20:30
SAMUEL JACK (ACOUSTIC SET) 18:30 – 19:15
THURSDAY
CHAINSKA BRASSIKA 01:30 – 03:00
COCO AND THE BUTTERFIELDS 00:00 – 01:00
CUT CAPERS 22:30 – 23:30
GOODNIGHT LENIN 21:00 – 22:00
LOYD GROSSMAN AND THE NEW FORBIDDEN 19:30 – 20:30
MARTHA TILSTON 18:30 – 19:15
INDIA ELECTRIC CO 17:30 – 18:15
RORY MCLEOD 16:30 – 17:15
ELLE AND THE POCKET BELLES 15:30 – 16:15
BACK BEFORE BREAKFAST 14:30 – 15:15
TELL TALE TUSK 13:30 – 14:15
THE DRYSTONES 12:30 – 13:15
SOUND OF THE SIRENS 11:30 – 12:15
LUCY KITCHEN 10:30 – 11:15
FRIDAY
THE ACTIVATORS 01:30 – 03:00
3 DAFT MONKEYS 00:00 – 01:00
BANCO DE GAIA 22:30 – 23:30
DR SCHWAMP 21:00 – 22:00
NICK PARKER AND THE FALSE ALARMS 19:30 – 20:30
THE WOCHYNSKIS 18:30 – 19:15
RODNEY BRANIGAN 17:30 – 18:15
LOYD GROSSMAN AND THE NEW FORBIDDEN 16:30 – 17:15
ATHENE ROBERTS AND TIM ASHTON 15:30 – 16:15
CIARAN LAVERY 14:30 – 15:15
CAROUSELS AND LIMOUSINES 13:30 – 14:15
FOREIGN AFFARIS 12:30 – 13:15
THE CASH COWS 11:30 – 12:15
INDIA ELECTRIC CO 10:30 – 11:15
SATURDAY
FLIPRON 01:30 – 03:00
HOBO JONES AND THE JUNKYARD DOGS 00:00 – 01:00
GRINGO SKA 22:30 – 23:30
THE JOHNSONS 21:00 – 22:00
SPACE MONKEYS 19:30 – 20:30
DR SCHWAMP 18:30 – 19:15
LEKIDDO – LORD OF THE LOBSTERS 17:30 – 18:15
THE NOSES 16:30 – 17:15
LEANDER MORALES 15:30 – 16:15
GECKO 14:30 – 15:15
CAPTAIN CACTUS & THE SCREAMING HARLOTS 13:30 – 14:15
MIK ARTISTIK’S EGO TRIP 12:30 – 13:15
AL O’KANE 11:30 – 12:15
CIARAN LAVERY 10:30 – 11:15
SUNDAY
SPECTOR DJS AND FRIENDS 01:30 – 03:00
MAD DOG MCREA 00:00 – 01:00
LAND OF THE GIANTS 22:30 – 23:30
BARE HUNTER 21:00 – 22:00
MATUKI, DOCTORS OF RHYTHM 19:30 – 20:30
WHITE CITY SHAKERS 18:30 – 19:15
GAZ BROOKFIELD 17:30 – 18:15
YOURGARDENDAY 16:30 – 17:15
CURTIS ELLER’S AMERICAN CIRCUS 15:30 – 16:15
AL O’KANE 14:30 – 15:15
HODMADODDERY 13:30 – 14:15
THE FEARLESS LIGHT 12:30 – 13:15
TELL TALE TUSK 11:30 – 12:15
FOREIGN AFFAIRS 10:30 – 11:15
THE BREAD AND ROSES
THURSDAY
RHIANNE EVANS 16:30 – 17:00
HOG RENDERERS 17:00 – 17:45
MARC COPELAND 18:00 – 18:30
SPANISH CLASS 18:30 – 19:15
CATE FERRIS 19:30 – 20:15
FLIGHT BRIGADE 21:00 – 21:45
LAND OF THE GIANTS 22:00 – 22:45
KING PORTER STOMP 23:00 – 23:45
FRIDAY
DOCUMENTARY FILMS 11:00 – 16:00
SHOOT FROM THE HIP COMEDY 16:00 – 17:00
REBEL BINGO 17:00 – 18:00
ABANDOMAN 18:00 – 19:00
TBA 23:00 – 23:45
KING PORTER STOMP 00:00 – 00:45
BURLESQUE- HOSTED BY RUBY JONES 01:00 – 01:45
SATURDAY
DOCUMENTARY FILMS 11:00 – 16:00
SHOOT FROM THE HIP COMEDY 16:00 – 17:00
REBEL BINGO 17:00 – 18:00
ABANDOMAN 18:00 – 19:00
TBA 23:00 – 23:45
LAND OF THE GIANTS 00:00 – 00:45
BURLESQUE HOSTED BY RUBY JONES 01:00 – 01:45
SUNDAY
DOCUMENTARY FILMS 11:00 – 16:00
SHOOT FROM THE HIP COMEDY 16:00 – 17:00
REBEL BINGO 17:00 – 18:00
TBA 18:00 – 19:00
THE BAGHDADDIES 23:00 – 23:45
TBA 00:00 – 00:45
TOLPUDDLE
THURSDAY
LAUREN VERGE 19:00 – 21:00
MJEM-RIDZ 21:00 – 23:00
MENENDEZ BROTHERS 23:00 – 01:30
FRIDAY
MENENDEZ BROTHERS 19:00 – 21:00
LAUREN VERGE 21:00 – 23:00
MJEM-RIDZ 23:00 – 01:30
SATURDAY
MJEM-RIDZ 19:00 – 21:00
MENENDEZ BROTHERS 21:00 – 23:00
LAUREN VERGE 23:00 – 01:30
SUNDAY
LAUREN VERGE 19:00 – 21:00
MENENDEZ BROTHERS 21:00 – 23:00
MJEM-RIDZ 23:00 – 01:30
VILLAGE INN
THURSDAY
TBA 19:00 – 21:00
JUST A COUPLE OF MUMS 21:00 – 23:00
TBA 23:00 – 01:30
FRIDAY
TBA 19:00 – 21:00
TBA 21:00 – 23:00
JUST A COUPLE OF MUMS 23:00 – 01:30
SATURDAY
TBA 19:00 – 21:00
JUST A COUPLE OF MUMS 21:00 – 23:00
TBA 23:00 – 01:30
SUNDAY
JUST A COUPLE OF MUMS 19:00 – 21:00
TBA 21:00 – 23:00
TBA 23:00 – 01:30
BABYLON UPRISING
THURSDAY
JUS NOW & FRIENDS 22:00 – 02:45
DJ GOOFY 21:00 – 22:00
BOA KUSASA 19:30 – 21:00
DUB SMUGGLERS 18:00 – 19:30
SPECIAL GUEST 16:00 – 17:00
MINCEWA 14:30 – 16:00
BABYLON UPRISING ALLSTARS 11:00 – 14:30
FRIDAY
SILAS & SNARE SURGEON B2B SPECIAL GUEST 02:00 – 02:45
BENTON 01:00 – 02:00
MELLA DEE 00:00 – 01:00
MUSHY 23:00 – 00:00
THE BUSY TWIST 22:00 – 23:00
MINCEWA 20:00 – 22:00
INARI 19:00 – 20:00
MISTAFIRE 18:00 – 19:00
IRIE BINGO 17:00 – 18:00
SHUFFLE BROTHERS 16:00 – 17:00
POPCORN PARTY CREW TAKEOVER 15:00 – 16:00
DEPUTY 14:00 – 15:00
BABYLON UPRISING ALLSTARS 11:00 – 14:00
SATURDAY
GROOVE YARD DJS 02:00 – 03:00
MY NU LENG PLUS SPECIAL GUESTS 00:00 – 02:00
GOLD DUBS 23:00 – 00:00
MR:L B2B MILLSTONE 22:00 – 23:00
ELVE 21:00 – 22:00
ANICCA 20:00 – 21:00
SHIRE ROOTS & BLAZENSTEIN 19:00 – 20:00
BLISS ZION 18:00 – 19:00
GENERAL LAW B2B DUCHESS 17:00 – 18:00
AERO 16:00 – 17:00
DESPICABLE YOUTH B2B CYBIN 15:00 – 16:00
DIGGA DICK 14:00 – 15:00
BEAUCHAMP 13:00 – 14:00
JUNIOR J 12:00 – 13:00
GROOVE YARD DJS 11:00 – 12:00
SUNDAY
BABYLON CLOSING CEREMONY (HOME TIME!) 00:00 – 02:00
SKANKY GENERALS 22:30 – 00:00
MOLESKIN 21:00 – 22:30
DEPUTY 20:00 – 21:00
DJ GOOFY 18:00 – 20:00
DERW THE DAMAJA 17:30 – 19:00
KINKY LEIGHTON B2B ALTAR 16:00 – 17:30
MIGHTY MIGHTY J 15:00 – 16:00
DUBTASTIC MUSIC 14:00 – 15:00
GAVIN WOO 13:00 – 14:00
BABYLON UPRISING ALLSTARS 11:00 – 13:00
KIDZFIELD BIG TOP
THURSDAY
THE MILKSHAKE SHOW 18:00 – 19:00
ALEX & KATY CBEEBIES 17:00 – 18:00
RHUBARB THEATRE THE BOOKWORM 16:00 – 17:00
PIRATE PRODUCTION’S ‘SLEEPING BEAUTY’ 15:30 – 16:00
DNA THEATRE’S ‘CHICKEN LICKEN’ 14:30 – 15:30
THE FLYING SEAGULL PROJECT 14:00 – 14:30
STAR KIDS 13:30 – 14:00
CORREO HAZZARD 13:00 – 13:30
MR YIPPADEE 12:30 – 13:00
WONKY DONKEY 12:00 – 12:30
FRIDAY
THE MILKSHAKE SHOW 19:00 – 20:00
ALEX & KATY CBEEBIES 18:00 – 19:00
RHUBARB THEATRE THE BOOKWORM 16:00 – 17:00
PIRATE PRODUCTION’S ‘SLEEPING BEAUTY’ 15:00 – 16:00
TUCKED IN THEATRE’S ‘GOLDEN COWPAT’ 14:00 – 15:00
DNA THEATRE’S ‘CHICKEN LICKEN’ 13:00 – 14:00
THE FLYING SEAGULL PROJECT 12:00 – 13:00
STAR KIDS 11:30 – 12:00
CORREO HAZZARD 11:00 – 11:30
MR YIPPADEE 10:30 – 11:00
WONKY DONKEY 10:00 – 10:30
SILLY SCIENCE 09:30 – 10:00
SEIKOU SUSSO 09:00 – 09:30
SATURDAY
THE MILKSHAKE SHOW 19:00 – 20:00
ALEX & KATY CBEEBIES 18:00 – 19:00
DYNAMO 16:00 – 17:00
PIRATE PRODUCTION’S ‘SLEEPING BEAUTY’ 15:00 – 16:00
TUCKED IN THEATRE’S ‘GOLDEN COWPAT’ 14:00 – 15:00
DNA THEATRE’S ‘CHICKEN LICKEN’ 13:00 – 14:00
THE FLYING SEAGULL PROJECT 12:00 – 13:00
STAR KIDS 11:30 – 12:00
CORREO HAZZARD 11:00 – 11:30
MR YIPPADEE 10:30 – 11:00
WONKY DONKEY 10:00 – 10:30
SILLY SCIENCE 09:30 – 10:00
DYNAMO 09:00 – 09:30
SUNDAY
THE MUZIKADEMY KIDZ SHOWCASE 19:00 – 20:00
THE MILKSHAKE SHOW 18:00 – 19:00
RHUBARB THEATRE THE BOOKWORM 16:00 – 17:00
DYNAMO 15:00 – 16:00
TUCKED IN THEATRE’S ‘GOLDEN COWPAT’ 14:00 – 15:00
ALEX & KATY CBEEBIES 13:00 – 14:00
THE FLYING SEAGULL PROJECT 12:00 – 13:00
STAR KIDS 11:30 – 12:00
CORREO HAZZARD 11:00 – 11:30
MR YIPPADEE 10:30 – 11:00
WONKY DONKEY 10:00 – 10:30
SILLY SCIENCE 09:30 – 10:00
DYNAMO 09:00 – 09:30
PROFESSOR PANIC’S PUPPET ARENA
THURSDAY
PROFESSOR PANIC 18:00 – 20:00
DINOSAURS, THE UNIVERSE AND EVERYTHING 17:00 – 18:00
NICADA TRADITIONAL PUNCH & JUDY 16:00 – 17:00
NO STRINGS PUPPET THEATRE 15:00 – 16:00
CAPTAIN KIPPER 14:00 – 15:00
ZU AERIAL DANCE 12:00 – 14:00
FRIDAY
DINOSAURS, THE UNIVERSE AND EVERYTHING 18:00 – 20:00
ZU AERIAL DANCE 17:00 – 18:00
NO STRINGS PUPPET THEATRE 16:00 – 17:00
NICADA TRADITIONAL PUNCH & JUDY 15:00 – 16:00
CAPTAIN KIPPER 14:00 – 15:00
PROFESSOR PANIC 12:00 – 14:00
SATURDAY
CAPTAIN KIPPER 18:00 – 20:00
NICADA TRADITIONAL PUNCH & JUDY 17:00 – 18:00
NO STRINGS PUPPET THEATRE 16:00 – 17:00
ZU AERIAL DANCE 15:00 – 16:00
DINOSAURS, THE UNIVERSE AND EVERYTHING 14:00 – 15:00
PROFESSOR PANIC 12:00 – 14:00
SUNDAY
NO STRINGS PUPPET THEATRE 18:00 – 20:00
ZU AERIAL DANCE 17:00 – 18:00
NICADA TRADITIONAL PUNCH & JUDY 16:00 – 17:00
CAPTAIN KIPPER 15:00 – 16:00
DINOSAURS, THE UNIVERSE AND EVERYTHING 14:00 – 15:00
PROFESSOR PANIC 12:00 – 14:00
STORYTELLERS TENT
THURSDAY
JOHN ROW 18:00 – 20:00
CLIVE PIG & OSCAR 17:00 – 18:00
STORY DON 16:00 – 17:00
PAG NAYLOR 15:00 – 16:00
CHRISTINE WILLISON 14:00 – 15:00
THISTLE THE FAIRY 12:00 – 14:00
FRIDAY
CLIVE PIG & OSCAR 18:00 – 20:00
PAG NAYLOR 17:00 – 18:00
THISTLE THE FAIRY 16:00 – 17:00
CHRISTINE WILLISON 15:00 – 16:00
JOHN ROW 14:00 – 15:00
STORY DON 12:00 – 14:00
SATURDAY
PAG NAYLOR 18:00 – 20:00
CLIVE PIG & OSCAR 17:00 – 18:00
STORY DON 16:00 – 17:00
JOHN ROW 15:00 – 16:00
CHRISTINE WILLISON 14:00 – 15:00
THISTLE THE FAIRY 12:00 – 14:00
SUNDAY
STORY DON 18:00 – 20:00
JOHN ROW 17:00 – 18:00
CHRISTINE WILLISON 16:00 – 17:00
THISTLE THE FAIRY 15:00 – 16:00
CLIVE PIG & OSCAR 14:00 – 15:00
PAG NAYLOR 12:00 – 14:00
LITTLE KIDZ AREA
FRIDAY
LITTLE KIDZ AREA 09:00 – 19:00
SATURDAY
LITTLE KIDZ AREA 09:00 – 19:00
SUNDAY
LITTLE KIDZ AREA 09:00 – 19:00
MAKE AND DO MARQUEE
FRIDAY
MAKE AND DO MARQUEE 09:00 – 19:00
SATURDAY
MAKE AND DO MARQUEE 09:00 – 19:00
SUNDAY
MAKE AND DO MARQUEE 09:00 – 19:00
MUZIKADEMY
THURSDAY
MUZIKADEMY 09:00 – 19:00
FRIDAY
MUZIKADEMY 09:00 – 19:00
SATURDAY
MUZIKADEMY 09:00 – 19:00
SUNDAY
MUZIKADEMY 09:00 – 19:00
THE KIDZ FIELD
THURSDAY
THE KIDZ FIELD 09:00 – 19:00
FRIDAY
THE KIDZ FIELD 09:00 – 19:00
SATURDAY
THE KIDZ FIELD 09:00 – 19:00
SUNDAY
THE KIDZ FIELD

Posted under Band News
|

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Time limit is exhausted. Please reload the CAPTCHA.

X
- Enter Your Location -
- or -